HÓQUEI EM PATINS

 

TAÇA INTERCONTINENTAL

 

2021-22 (1)

 

Final, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 6 Sporting C. P. 3

Dragão Arena, Porto, 17/12/2021

Ezequiel Mena (1), Reinaldo García (1), Gonçalo Alves (2), Carlo Di Benedetto (1), Telmo Pinto (1)

 

2ª mão

Sporting C. P. 6 F. C. Porto 5

Pavilhão João Rocha, Lisboa, 19/12/2021

Carlo Di Benedetto (1), Reinaldo García (1), “Rafa” (1), “Xavi” Barroso (1), Gonçalo Alves (1)

 

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES DO MUNDO

RICARDO ARES (46)

Xavier “XAVI” MALIÁN (32)
REINALDO GARCÍA (39)
Xavier “XAVI” BARROSO (29)
EZEQUIEL MENA (23)
Rafael “RAFA” Costa (30)
GONÇALO ALVES (28)
CARLO DI BENEDETTO (25)
TELMO PINTO (29)
TIAGO RODRIGUES (23)
CARLOS RAMOS (21)

HÓQUEI EM PATINS

 

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL (23)

 

 

1982-83 (1)

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 7 Sporting C. P. 4

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

12/03/1983

 

14ª

S. L. Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 2

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa

 

26ª

Sporting C. P. 5 F. C. Porto 2

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 09/07/1983

 

29ª

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 1

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

Alves (1), David Reis (1), Vítor Hugo (1)

 

F. C. Porto 5 A. Juventude Viana 4

A. Juventude Viana 2 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 4 A. D. Valongo 2

A. D. Valongo 2 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 9 U. D. Oliveirense 1

U. D. Oliveirense 3 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 6 Sporting C. Tomar 5

Sporting C. Tomar 3 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 8 A. D. Oeiras 4

A. D. Oeiras 3 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 4 Famalicense A. C. 2

Famalicense A. C. 5 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 7 A. D. Sanjoanense 3

A. D. Sanjoanense 10 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 9 C. Infante Sagres 1

C. Infante Sagres 4 F. C. Porto 10

F. C. Porto 5 C. F. Belenenses 4

C. F. Belenenses 5 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 10 A. Académica Amadora 1

A. Académica Amadora 2 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 7 G. D. Sesimbra 6

G. D. Sesimbra 7 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 5 A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 4

A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 2 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 14 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3

C. D. Paço de Arcos 4 F. C. Porto 8

 

30 Jogos
26-1-3
184-103
83 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

VLADIMIRO BRANDÃO (46)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (32)
António ALVES (24)
António VALE ( )
Fernando “FANÔ Soares (29)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (19)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (21)
DAVID REIS ( )
GIL … ( )
José CASTRO (32)
RUI COELHO ( )

 

 

 

1983-84 (2)

 

11ª

Sporting C. P. 10 F. C. Porto 11

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 14/01/1984

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 6 Sporting C. P. 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

05/05/1984

 

F. C. Porto – A. Académica Amadora

F. C. Porto – S. L. Benfica

F. C. Porto – C. D. Paço de Arcos

F. C. Porto – S. Alenquer e Benfica

F. C. Porto – G. D. Sesimbra

F. C. Porto – Parede F. C.

F. C. Porto – C. F. Belenenses

F. C. Porto – Sporting C. Tomar

F. C. Porto – A. D. Oeiras

F. C. Porto – A. D. Sanjoanense

F. C. Porto – A. Juventude Viana

F. C. Porto – U. D. Oliveirense

F. C. Porto – Famalicense A. C.

F. C. Porto – C. H. Carvalhos

A. Académica Amadora – F. C. Porto

S. L. Benfica – F. C. Porto

C. D. Paço de Arcos – F. C. Porto

S. Alenquer e Benfica – F. C. Porto

G. D. Sesimbra – F. C. Porto

Parede F. C. – F. C. Porto

C. F. Belenenses – F. C. Porto

Sporting C. Tomar – F. C. Porto

A. D. Oeiras – F. C. Porto

A. D. Sanjoanense – F. C. Porto

A. Juventude Viana – F. C. Porto

U. D. Oliveirense – F. C. Porto

Famalicense A. C. – F. C. Porto

C. H. Carvalhos – F. C. Porto

 

30 Jogos
27-1-2
235-115
85 Pontos
1º (+4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

VLADIMIRO BRANDÃO (47)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (33)
António ALVES (25)
António VALE ( )
Fernando “FANÔ Soares (30)
CRISTIANO Pereira (32)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (20)
LICÍNIO Pereira ( )
RUI COELHO ( )
DAVID REIS ( )
GIL … ( )
José CASTRO (33)

 

 

 

1984-85 (3)

 

F. C. Porto 4 Sporting C. P. 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

16/12/1984

 

17ª

Sporting C. P. 3 F. C. Porto 4

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 03/03/1985

 

F. C. Porto 3 A. D. Sanjoanense 3

F. C. Porto 8 A. D. Oeiras 4

 

F. C. Porto – C. F. Belenenses

F. C. Porto – Famalicense A. C.

F. C. Porto – G. Dramático S. Cascais

F. C. Porto – C. D. Paço de Arcos

F. C. Porto – U. D. Oliveirense

F. C. Porto – Sporting C. Tomar

F. C. Porto – G. D. Sesimbra

F. C. Porto – S. L. Benfica

F. C. Porto – A. Académica Amadora

F. C. Porto – A. Juventude Viana

F. C. Porto – A. D. Valongo

F. C. Porto – H. C. Turquel

A. D. Sanjoanense – F. C. Porto

A. D. Oeiras – F. C. Porto

C. F. Belenenses – F. C. Porto

Famalicense A. C. – F. C. Porto

G. Dramático S. Cascais – F. C. Porto

C. D. Paço de Arcos – F. C. Porto

U. D. Oliveirense – F. C. Porto

Sporting C. Tomar – F. C. Porto

G. D. Sesimbra – F. C. Porto

S. L. Benfica – F. C. Porto

A. Académica Amadora – F. C. Porto

A. Juventude Viana – F. C. Porto

A. D. Valongo – F. C. Porto

H. C. Turquel – F. C. Porto

 

30 Jogos
26-3-1
214-105
85 Pontos
1º (+4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

VLADIMIRO BRANDÃO (48)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (34)
António ALVES (26)
CRISTIANO Pereira (33)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (21)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (23)
DOMINGOS CARVALHO ( )
LICÍNIO Pereira ( )
António VALE ( )
António “TÓ” SOUSA

 

 

 

1985-86 (4)

 

F. C. Porto 7 Sporting C. P. 2

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

30/11/1985

 

15ª

Sporting C. P. 5 F. C. Porto 9

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 05/09/1985

 

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 6 A. D. Sanjoanense 2

A. D. Sanjoanense 8 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 8 S. L. Benfica 5

F. C. Porto 11 Sporting C. Tomar 3

Sporting C. Tomar 3 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 7 C. D. Paço de Arcos 4

C. D. Paço de Arcos 2 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 8 A. Juventude Viana 2

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 8 U. D. Oliveirense 2

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 7 Famalicense A. C. 2

Famalicense A. C. 2 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 6 C. D. Ferpinta 2

C. D. Ferpinta 4 F. C. Porto 9 

G. D. Sesimbra 3 F. C. Porto 3  

C. F. Belenenses 6 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 14 G. Dramático S. Cascais 3      

G. Dramático S. Cascais 1 F. C. Porto 11

F. C. Porto 20 A. Académica Amadora 3

A. Académica Amadora 3 F. C. Porto 11

 

F. C. Porto – G. D. Sesimbra (V-D)   

F. C. Porto – C. F. Belenenses (V-D)      

      

26 Jogos
23-1-2
203-81
73 Pontos
1º (+7)

 

PLAY-OFF

1/4, 1º

F. C. Porto 10 U. D. Oliveirense 2

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

10/06/1986

 

U. D. Oliveirense 4 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão Salvador Machado, Oliveira de Azeméis

14/06/1986

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 7 A. D. Sanjoanense 2

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

24/06/1986

 

A. D. Sanjoanense – F. C. Porto (D-V)

Pavilhão dos Desportos, São João da Madeira

01/07/1986

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto 10 S. L. Benfica 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

S. L. Benfica 5 F. C. Porto 8

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (34)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (35)
António ALVES (27)
Carlos REALISTA (22)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (22)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (24)
FRANKLIM Pais (24)
DOMINGOS CARVALHO ( )
António “TÓ” NEVES (19)
António VALE ( )
LUÍS ALMAS ( )

 

 

 

1986-87 (5)

 

F. C. Porto 6 Sporting C. P. 4

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

06-12-1986

 

20ª

Sporting C. P. 6 F. C. Porto 3

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 14/02/1987

 

F. C. Porto 5 U. D. Oliveirense 1 

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 1

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 1 A. Juventude Viana 2

A. Juventude Viana 5 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Paço de Arcos 4

C. D. Paço de Arcos 4 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 6 A. D. Sanjoanense 3

A. D. Sanjoanense 4 F. C. Porto 10

Ó. C. Barcelos 4 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 3 Sporting C. Tomar 1

Sporting C. Tomar 3 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Ferpinta 4

C. D. Ferpinta 3 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 7 Parede F. C. 3

Parede F. C. 1 F. C. Porto 4

G. D. Sesimbra 3 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 11 A. D. Valongo 4

A. D. Valongo 0 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 8 Famalicense A. C. 2

Famalicense A. C. 1 F. C. Porto 3               

 

F. C. Porto – Ó. C. Barcelos    

F. C. Porto – S. L. Benfica    

F. C. Porto – G. D. Sesimbra

 

26 Jogos
21-0-5
140-77
68 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

PLAY-OFF

1/4, 1º

F. C. Porto 8 Ó. C. Barcelos 2

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

16/05/1987

 

Ó. C. Barcelos – F. C. Porto (D-V)

Pavilhão Municipal, Barcelos, 30/05/1987

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 8 Sporting C. P. 4

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

06/06/1987

 

Sporting C. P. 5 F. C. Porto 3

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 20/06/1987

 

F. C. Porto 6 Sporting C. P. 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

23/06/1987

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto – U. D. Oliveirense (V-D)

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

04/07/1987

 

U. D. Oliveirense – F. C. Porto (D-V)

Pavilhão Salvador Machado, Oliveira de Azeméis

11/07/1987

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (35)

FRANKLIM Pais (25)
António ALVES (28)
Carlos REALISTA (23)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (23)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (25)
DOMINGOS CARVALHO ( )
António “TÓ” NEVES (20)
DOMINGOS Guimarães (36)
PAULO CASTANHEIRA (19)
LUÍS ALMAS ( )
RUI FÉLIX ( )

 

 

1988-89 (6)

 

F. C. Porto 8 Sporting C. P. 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

03/12/1988

 

18ª

Sporting C. P. 5 F. C. Porto 10

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 25/02/1989

 

F. C. Porto 2 Ó. C. Barcelos 3

Ó. C. Barcelos 1 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 4 S. L. Benfica 3

S. L. Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 8 U. D. Oliveirense 2

U. D. Oliveirense 5 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 7 A. D. Sanjoanense 4

A. D. Sanjoanense 2 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 10 C. D. Paço de Arcos 1

C. D. Paço de Arcos 3 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 3 H. C. Turquel 2

H. C. Turquel 1 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 12 Parede F. C. 2

Parede F. C. 5 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 11 Sporting C. Tomar 2

Sporting C. Tomar 4 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 7 Famalicense A. C. 1

Famalicense A. C. 2 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 4 C. Infante Sagres 2

C. Infante Sagres 4 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 11 A. Juventude Viana 1

A. Juventude Viana 1 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 12 C. A. Campo de Ourique 2

C. A. Campo de Ourique 2 F. C. Porto 7

 

26 Jogos
24-0-2
173-64
74 Pontos
1º (+6)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (37)

FRANKLIM Pais (27)
António ALVES (30)
Carlos REALISTA (25)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (25)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (27)
DIEGO ALLENDE (21)
António “TÓ” NEVES (22)
PAULO FREITAS (20)
RUI NETO (20)
RUI FÉLIX ( )

 

 

 

1989-90 (7)

 

Sporting C. P. 4 F. C. Porto 7

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 16/11/1989

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 15 Sporting C. P. 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

24/02/1990

 

F. C. Porto 18 A. Académica Coimbra 3

F. C. Porto 10 A. D. Sanjoanense 3

A. D. Sanjoanense 3 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 9 A. D. Valongo 3

A. D. Valongo 0 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 8 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3

F. C. Porto 17 U. Grundig 6

F. C. Porto 17 G. D. Quimigal 5

G. D. Quimigal 0 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 5 H. C. Turquel 2

H. C. Turquel 0 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 3 Ó. C. Barcelos 4

Ó. C. Barcelos 2 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 8 Parede F. C. 3

F. C. Porto 17 Sporting C. Tomar 2

Sporting C. Tomar 1 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 5 S. L. Benfica 2

S. L. Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 7

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

A. Académica Coimbra – F. C. Porto

C. D. Paço de Arcos – F. C. Porto

U. Grundig – F. C. Porto

Parede F. C. – F. C. Porto 

F. C. Porto – U. D. Oliveirense

 

26 Jogos
24-0-2
211-63
74 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

JOSÉ FERNANDES ( )

FRANKLIM Pais (28)
António ALVES (31)
Carlos REALISTA (26)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (26)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (28)
DIEGO ALLENDE (22)
António “TÓ” NEVES (23)
PAULO FREITAS (21)
PAULO CASTANHEIRA (22)
RUI FÉLIX ( )

 

 

 

1990-91 (8)

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 10 Sporting C. P. 7

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

19/01/1991

 

25ª

Sporting C. P. 4 F. C. Porto 3

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 11/05/1991

 

F. C. Porto 8 Ó. C. Barcelos 5

Ó. C. Barcelos 6 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 8 S. L. Benfica 2

S. L. Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 5 A. D. Valongo 3

A. D. Valongo 2 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 7 U. D. Oliveirense 2

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 7 A. Juventude Viana 7

A. Juventude Viana 4 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 6 H. C. Turquel 4

H. C. Turquel 2 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 6 A. D. Sanjoanense 2

A. D. Sanjoanense 0 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 19 A. Académica Coimbra 4

C. D. Paço de Arcos 2 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 11 C. D. Paço de Arcos 6

A. Académica Coimbra 3 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 7 F. C. Bom Sucesso 3

F. C. Bom Sucesso 5 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 11 A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 2

A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 4 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 16 G. D. Quimigal 4

G. D. Quimigal 6 F. C. Porto 21

 

26 Jogos
22-2-2
204-91
72 Pontos
1º (+1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

JOSÉ FERNANDES ( )

FRANKLIM Pais (29)
António ALVES (32)
Carlos REALISTA (27)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (27)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (29)
DIEGO ALLENDE (23)
António “TÓ” NEVES (24)
PAULO FREITAS (21)
António “TÓ” ROCHA (19)
EDUARDO PINHEIRO ( )

 

 

 

1998-99 (9)

 

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 2

S. L. Benfica 0 Porto 0

F. C. Porto 8 Ó. C. Barcelos 1

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 0

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3

C. D. Paço de Arcos 3 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 2 V. S. C. Barcelinhos 4

V. S. C. Barcelinhos 5 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 2 S. Alenquer e Benfica 1

S. Alenquer e Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 6 Sporting C. Tomar 1

Sporting C. Tomar 1 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 10 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 1 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 2 U. D. Oliveirense 4

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 6 C. Infante Sagres 2

C. Infante Sagres 2 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 6 H. C. Sintra 2

H. C. Sintra 2 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 5 S. C. Marinhense 2

S. C. Marinhense 0 F. C. Porto 3

 

22 Jogos
17-2-3
105-45
58 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

FASE FINAL

V. S. C. Barcelinhos 6 F. C. Porto 5

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 7 V. S. C. Barcelinhos 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

F. C. Porto 6 S. L. Benfica 4

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 1

F. C. Porto 3 Ó. C. Barcelos 4

Ó. C. Barcelos 4 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 4 C. D. Paço de Arcos 4

C. D. Paço de Arcos 2 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 3 U. D. Oliveirense 0

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 3

 

10 Jogos
6-1-3
45-31
52 Pontos
(58/2 + 23)
1º (+4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

ANTÓNIO LIVRAMENTO (56)

Juan EDO BOSCH (23)
FILIPE SANTOS (25)
PAULO ALVES (30)
António “TÓ” NEVES (32)
PEDRO ALVES (28)
ÓSCAR PEREIRA ( )
REINALDO VENTURA (20)
NUNO LEAL ( )
PEDRO LOPES (25)
FREDERICO ESPINHEIRA (23)

 

 

 

1999-00 (10)

 

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 2

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 7 Ó. C. Barcelos 6

Ó. C. Barcelos 2 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 5 V. S. C. Barcelinhos 1

V. S. C. Barcelinhos 1 F. C. Porto 1

F. C. Porto 8 H. C. Mealhada 3

H. C. Mealhada 2 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 6 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 0

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 7 Porto 5

F. C. Porto 7 A. Académica Espinho 4

A. Académica Espinho 3 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 7 U. D. Oliveirense 1

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 8 Seixal F. C. 1

Seixal F. C. 3 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 1 C. Infante Sagres 2

C. Infante Sagres 4 F. C. Porto 8

F. C. Porto 7 H. C. Sintra 0

H. C. Sintra 1 F. C. Porto 6

F. C. Porto 3 C. D. Paço de Arcos 0

C. D. Paço de Arcos 3 Porto 6 

 

22 Jogos
18-2-2
114-51
60 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

FASE FINAL

                                                                                          

F. C. Porto 4 S. L. Benfica 0

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 1

F. C. Porto 2 Ó. C. Barcelos 2

Ó. C. Barcelos 2 Porto 2

F. C. Porto 6 C. Infante Sagres 4

C. Infante Sagres 2 Porto 4

F. C. Porto 6 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 5

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 7 C. D. Paço de Arcos 7

C. D. Paço de Arcos 0 F. C. Porto 2

 

10 Jogos
6-3-1
37-27
55 Pontos
(60/2 + 25)
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (48)

Juan EDO BOSCH (24)
FILIPE SANTOS (26)
PAULO ALVES (31)
António “TÓ” NEVES (33)
PEDRO ALVES (29)
ÓSCAR PEREIRA ( )
REINALDO VENTURA (21)
NUNO LEAL ( )
NELSON GOMES (24)
MÁRIO ALMEIDA (23)

 

 

 

2001-02 (11)

 

TREINADORES & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (40)
MARIO AGÜERO (44)

Juan EDO BOSCH (26)
FILIPE SANTOS (28)
PAULO ALVES (33)
António “TÓ” NEVES (35)
PEDRO ALVES (31)
ALBERTO ORLANDI (28)
REINALDO VENTURA (23)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (20)
NUNO FÉLIX (26)
FREDERICO ESPINHEIRA (26)

 

 

 

2002-03 (12)

 

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

F. C. Porto 6 H. C. Turquel 2

 

C. D. Paço de Arcos 6 F. C. Porto 4

 

F. C. Porto 8 C. D. Nortecoope 4

 

F. C. Porto 7 U. D. Oliveirense 5

 

Riba d´Ave H. C. 3 F. C. Porto 10

 

F. C. Porto 5 H. A. Cambra 2

 

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 6 C. Infante Sagres 5

 

10ª

C. D. Portosantense 5 F. C. Porto 2

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 11 S. Alenquer e Benfica 2

 

12ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 4 F. C. Porto 4

 

13ª

F. C. Porto 6 H. C. Sintra 1

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 8 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 3

 

15ª

H. C. Turquel 0 F. C. Porto 6

 

16ª

F. C. Porto 4 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3

 

17ª

C. D. Nortecoope 1 F. C. Porto 2

 

18ª

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 6 Riba d´Ave H. C. 2

 

20ª

H. A. Cambra 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 2 S. L. Benfica 2

 

22ª

C. Infante Sagres 4 F. C. Porto 8

 

23ª

F. C. Porto 6 C. D. Portosantense 4

 

24ª

S. Alenquer e Benfica 4 F. C. Porto 6

 

25ª

F. C. Porto 6 Ó. C. Barcelos 2

 

26ª

H. C. Sintra 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

26 Jogos
21-3-2
145-73
66 Pontos
1º (+8)

 

FASE FINAL

C. Infante Sagres 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 4

 

Ó. C. Barcelos 5 Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 4 S. L. Benfica 4

 

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

F. C. Porto 5 C. Infante Sagres 2

 

U. D. Oliveirense 4 F. C. Porto 7

 

F. C. Porto 3 Ó. C. Barcelos 1

 

S. L. Benfica 4 F. C. Porto 3

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 10 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 5

 

10 Jogos
7-1-2
49-32
55 Pontos
(66/2 + 22)
1º (+4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (41)

Juan EDO BOSCH (27)
FILIPE SANTOS (29)
PAULO ALVES (34)
António “TÓ” NEVES (36)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (22)
ALBERTO ORLANDI (29)
REINALDO VENTURA (24)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (21)
REINALDO GARCÍA (20)
FREDERICO ESPINHEIRA (27)

 

 

 

2003-04 (13)

 

F. C. Porto 3 C. D. Nortecoope 2

 

F. C. Porto 3 Ó. C. Barcelos 4   

 

F. C. Porto 5 A. D. Oeiras 3  

 

A. Juventude Viana 6 F. C. Porto 5  

 

F. C. Porto 14 U. D. C. Nafarros 0

 

C. Infante Sagres 2 F. C. Porto 10  

 

F. C. Porto 6 C. D. Portosantense 2

 

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 7  

 

F. C. Porto 2 C. D. Paço de Arcos 1 

 

10ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 7 H. A. Cambra 1

 

12ª

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 0

 

13ª

F. C. Porto 7 A. D. Sanjoanense 2

 

14ª

C. D. Nortecoope 0 F. C. Porto 2

 

15ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 3

 

16ª

A. D. Oeiras 2 F. C. Porto 8

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 7 A. Juventude Viana 3

 

18ª

U. D. C. Nafarros 1 F. C. Porto 9

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 12 C. Infante Sagres 0

 

20ª

C. D. Portosantense 0 F. C. Porto 1

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 4 S. L. Benfica 2

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

 

22ª

C. D. Paço de Arcos 4 F. C. Porto 2

 

23ª

F. C. Porto 4 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2

 

24ª

H. A. Cambra 4 F. C. Porto 6

 

25ª

F. C. Porto 2 U. D. Oliveirense 2

 

26ª

A. D. Sanjoanense 3 F. C. Porto 5

 

26 Jogos
20-2-4
139-54
62 Pontos
2º (-7)

 

FASE FINAL

F. C. Porto 9 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3 

 

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 6     

 

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 7

 

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Portosantense 3   

 

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 9

 

C. D. Paço de Arcos 6 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 3 A. Juventude Viana 1

 

F. C. Porto 7 U. D. Oliveirense 1

 

C. D. Portosantense 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 7 Ó. C. Barcelos 4

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

 

10 Jogos
9-0-1
60-28
58 Pontos
(62/2 + 27)
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (42)

Juan EDO BOSCH (28)
FILIPE SANTOS (30)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (22)
REINALDO VENTURA (25)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (23)
REINALDO GARCÍA (21)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (20)
Ricardo “CAIO” Oliveira (22)
António “TÓ” ROCHA (32)
TIAGO SOUSA (26)
FILIPE GAIDÃO (26)

 

 

 

2004-05 (14)

 

Sporting C. P. 2 F. C. Porto 4

05/10/2004

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 7 Sporting C. P. 0

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

18/12/2004

 

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 5

S. L. Benfica 0 F. C. Porto 0

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Paço de Arcos 1

C. D. Paço de Arcos 2 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 1

U. D. Oliveirense 3 F. C. Porto 4

F. C. Porto 2 Ó. C. Barcelos 0

Ó. C. Barcelos 5 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 4 H. C. Cambra 1

H. C. Cambra 1 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 5 A. Académica Espinho 1

A. Académica Espinho 0 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 3 A. Juventude Viana 1

A. Juventude Viana 2 F. C. Porto 2

F. C. Porto 4 H. C. Sintra 0

H. C. Sintra 2 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 4 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 3 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 7 C. D. Portosantense 3

C. D. Portosantense 1 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 11 Riba d´Ave H. C. 2

Riba d´Ave H. C. 3 F. C. Porto 9

F. C. Porto 4 C. D. Nortecoope 1

C. D. Nortecoope 2 F. C. Porto 7

 

26 Jogos
21-3-2
114-44
66 Pontos
1º (+9)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 3

U. D. Oliveirense 5 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 4 S. L. Benfica 1

S. L. Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 1

F. C. Porto 6 A. Juventude Viana 3

A. Juventude Viana 1 F. C. Porto 3

F. C. Porto 4 Ó. C. Barcelos 3

Ó. C. Barcelos 0 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Nortecoope 4

C. D. Nortecoope 4 F. C. Porto 6

 

10 Jogos
8-1-1
43-25
58 Pontos
(66/2 + 25)
1º (+13)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (43)

Juan EDO BOSCH (29)
FILIPE SANTOS (31)
REINALDO GARCÍA (22)
REINALDO VENTURA (26)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (24)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (23)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (21)
Ricardo “CAIO” Oliveira (23)
PEDRO MOREIRA (19)
TIAGO SOUSA (27)
FILIPE GAIDÃO (27)

 

 

 

2005-06 (15)

 

F . C. Porto 3 S. Alenquer e Benfica 5     

 

Famalicense A. C. 2 F. C. Porto 8

 

F. C. Porto 4 Ó. C. Barcelos 1

 

C. D. Paço de Arcos 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

S. L. Benfica 6 F. C. Porto 2

 

F. C. Porto 5 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 1

 

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 6 H. A. Cambra 1

 

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 7 Candelária S. C. 4

 

11ª

S. C. Braga 1 F. C. Porto 7

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 6 C. D. Portosantense 3

 

13ª

C. D. Nortecoope 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

14ª

S. Alenquer e Benfica 5 F. C. Porto 7

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 8 Famalicense A. C. 1

 

16ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 2 F. C. Porto 3

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Paço de Arcos 2

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 1

 

19ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 7 A. Juventude Viana 5

 

21ª

H. A. Cambra 3 F. C. Porto 5

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 7 U. D. Oliveirense 2

 

23ª

Candelária S. C. 2 F. C. Porto 2

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 5 H. C. Braga 1

 

25ª

C. D. Portosantense 5 Porto 2

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 10 C. D. Nortecoope 0

 

26 Jogos
21-2-3
132-62
65 Pontos
1º (+7)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 3 Candelária S. C. 0

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

 

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 4

Pavilhão Municipal, Barcelos

 

Candelária S. C. 1 F. C. Porto 5

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo do Candelária S. C., Madalena

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 5 Ó. C. Barcelos 4

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

 

F. C. Porto 4 S. L. Benfica 0

S. L. Benfica 5 F. C. Porto 5

F. C. Porto 2 A. Juventude Viana 1

A. Juventude Viana 1 F. C. Porto 7

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 2

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

10 Jogos
9-1-0
46-18
61 Pontos
(65/2 + 28)
1º (+ 10)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (44)

Juan EDO BOSCH (30)
FILIPE SANTOS (32)
REINALDO GARCÍA (23)
REINALDO VENTURA (27)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (25)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (24)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (22)
JORGE SILVA (21)
PEDRO MOREIRA (20)
TIAGO SOUSA (28)

 

 

 

2006-07 (16)

 

F. C. Porto 4 A. Juventude Viana 1

 

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

F. C. Porto 4 Candelária S. C. 2

 

A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

F. C. Porto 6 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3

 

H. C. Sintra 2 F. C. Porto 3

 

S. L. Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 1

 

F. C. Porto 6 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 1

 

A. D. Valongo 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 3 Juventude Ouriense 1

 

11ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 2 F. C. Porto 3

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 9 C. D. Portosantense 4

 

13ª

H. A. Cambra 2 F. C. Porto 3

 

14ª

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 4 U. D. Oliveirense 1

 

16ª

Candelária S. C. 1 F. C. Porto 3

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 4 A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 2

 

18ª

C. D. Paço de Arcos 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 3 H. C. Sintra 2

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 1 S. L. Benfica 1

 

21ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 6 A. D. Valongo 2

 

23ª

Juventude Ouriense 2 F. C. Porto 9

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 6 Ó. C. Barcelos 4

 

25ª

C. D. Portosantense 3 F. C. Porto 3

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 5 H. A. Cambra 2

 

26 Jogos
23-3-0
111-52
72 Pontos
1º (+8)

 

PLAY-OFF

1/4, 1º

F. C. Porto 5 H. A. Cambra 2

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

03/03/2007

 

H. A. Cambra 1 F. C. Porto 4

Pavilhão Municipal, Vale de Cambra, 10/03/2007

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 5

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

17/03/2007

 

U. D. Oliveirense 4 F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão Salvador Machado, Oliveira de Azeméis

24/03/2007

 

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 5

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

28/03/2007

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 2

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

21/04/2007

 

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 25/04/2007

 

F. C. Porto 5 S. L. Benfica 0

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

28/04/2007

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (45)

Juan EDO BOSCH (31)
FILIPE SANTOS (33)
REINALDO GARCÍA (24)
REINALDO VENTURA (28)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (26)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (25)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (23)
JORGE SILVA (22)
PEDRO MOREIRA (21)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (22)

 

 

2007-08 (17)

 

F. C. Porto 5 A. Juventude Viana 1

 

A. Académica Espinho 2 F. C. Porto 9

 

H. A. Cambra 1 F. C. Porto 2

 

F. C. Porto 4 A. D. Valongo 2

 

Candelária S. C. 2 F. C. Porto 2

 

F. C. Porto 4 C. D. Portosantense 1

 

Ó. C. Barcelos 1 F. C. Porto 6

 

F. C. Porto 6 S. L. Benfica 6

 

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 7 S. Alenquer e Benfica 4

 

11ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2 F. C. Porto 2

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 4 H. C. Braga 2

 

13ª

Juventude Ouriense 5 F. C. Porto 7

 

14ª

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 3

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 10 A. Académica Espinho 1

 

16ª

F. C. Porto 5 H. A. Cambra 2

 

17ª

A. D. Valongo 1 F. C. Porto 6

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 7 Candelária S. C. 1

 

19ª

C. D. Portosantense 3 F. C. Porto 6

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 5 Ó. C. Barcelos 2

 

21ª

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 1

 

23ª

S. Alenquer e Benfica 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 4 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 0

 

25ª

H. C. Braga 4 F. C. Porto 10

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 14 Juventude Ouriense 1

 

26 Jogos
22-4-0
147-53
70 Pontos
1º (+ 15)

 

PLAY-OFF

1/4, 1º

F. C. Porto 7 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 0

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

29/03/2008

 

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 1 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão Municipal, Gulpilhares, 05/04/2008

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 4 A. Juventude Viana 2

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

10/05/2008

 

A. Juventude Viana 2 F. C. Porto 2

(2-2; 2-2, a.p.; 2-1, g.p.)

Pavilhão Municipal de Monserrate, Viana do Castelo

17/05/2008

 

F. C. Porto 4 A. Juventude Viana 3 (3-3; 4-3, g.o.)

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

24/05/2008

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto 6 S. L. Benfica 0

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

01/06/2008

Jorge Silva (2), Reinaldo Ventura (2), Emanuel García (1), Filipe Santos (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 2

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 07/06/2008

Emanuel García (1), “Caio” (1)

 

F. C. Porto 5 S. L. Benfica 3

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

14/06/2008

“Caio” (2), Emanuel García (1), Filipe Santos (1), Ricardo Figueira (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 4

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 21/06/2008

Reinaldo Ventura (2), André Azevedo (1), “Caio” (1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (46)

Juan EDO BOSCH (32)
FILIPE SANTOS (34)
PEDRO MOREIRA (22)
REINALDO VENTURA (29)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (24)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (26)
ANDRÉ AZEVEDO (31)
JORGE SILVA (23)
Ricardo “CAIO” Oliveira (26)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (23)

 

 

 

2008-09 (18)

 

H. A. Cambra 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Nortecoope 1

 

H. C. Braga 4 F. C. Porto 4

 

F. C. Porto 6 A. Juventude Viana 1

 

F. C. Porto 2 U. D. Oliveirense 2

 

F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 2

 

F. C. Porto 7 Candelária S. C. 2

 

F. C. Porto 1 C. D. Portosantense 1

 

A. D. Oeiras 4 F. C. Porto 7

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 6 A. D. Valongo 3

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 3 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 1

 

12ª

C. H. Carvalhos 3 F. C. Porto 8

 

13ª

F. C. Porto 7 Ó. C. Barcelos 1

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 4 H. A. Cambra 3

 

15ª

C. D. Nortecoope 5 F. C. Porto 8

 

16ª

F. C. Porto 11 H. C. Braga 3

 

17ª

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 3

 

18ª

U. D. Oliveirense 0 F. C. Porto 3

 

19ª

S. L. Benfica 4 F. C. Porto 2

 

20ª

Candelária S. C. 3 F. C. Porto 1

 

21ª

C. D. Portosantense 2 F. C. Porto 8

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 10 A. D. Oeiras 1

 

23ª

A. D. Valongo 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

24ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 0 F. C. Porto 4

 

25ª

F. C. Porto 13 C. H. Carvalhos 1

 

26ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 7

 

26 Jogos
20-4-2
143-55
64 Pontos
1º (+5)

 

PLAY-OFF

1/4, 1º

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Portosantense 2

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

18/03/2009

Reinaldo Ventura (3), André Azevedo (1), Jorge Silva (1)

 

C. D. Portosantense 3 F. C. Porto 6

21/03/2009

Reinaldo Ventura (2), Jorge Silva (2), Emanuel García (1), Pedro Moreira (1)

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 1 S. L. Benfica 0

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

26/04/2009

Reinaldo Ventura (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 4

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 10/05/2009

Pedro Moreira (2), Jorge Silva (1), Reinaldo Ventura (1)

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto 5 A. Juventude Viana 2

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

23/05/2009

Reinaldo Ventura (2), Emanuel García (2), Filipe Santos (1)

 

A. Juventude Viana 5 F. C. Porto 4 (4-4; 5-4, g.o.)

Pavilhão Municipal de Monserrate, Viana do Castelo

30/05/2009

Emanuel García (2), Reinaldo Ventura (1), Jorge Silva (1)

 

F. C. Porto 4 A. Juventude Viana 3

Pavilhão Municipal de Fânzeres, Gondomar

02/06/2009

Emanuel García (1), “Caio” (1), Pedro Moreira (1), Reinaldo Ventura (1)

 

A. Juventude Viana 4 F. C. Porto 5 (4-4; 4-5, g.o.)

Pavilhão Municipal de Monserrate, Viana do Castelo

Emanuel García (2), André Azevedo (2), Pedro Moreira (1),

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (47)

Juan EDO BOSCH (33)
FILIPE SANTOS (35)
PEDRO MOREIRA (23)
REINALDO VENTURA (30)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (25)
RICARDO FIGUEIRA (27)
ANDRÉ AZEVEDO (32)
JORGE SILVA (24)
Ricardo “CAIO” Oliveira (27)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (24)

 

 

 

2009-10 (19)

 

F. C. Porto 5 Candelária S. C. 3

Dragão Arena, Porto, 09/10/2009

 

A. D. Oeiras 3 F. C. Porto 5

 

F. C. Porto 12 A. D. Valongo 2

 

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 2

 

F. C. Porto 10 A. Juventude Viana 5

 

C. D. Portosantense 0 F. C. Porto 4

 

C. D. Paço de Arcos 3 F. C. Porto 7

 

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 2

 

F. C. Porto 10 Ó. C. Barcelos 1

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 6 H. C. Braga 1

 

11ª

A. Académica Espinho 3 F. C. Porto 5

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 9 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 0

 

13ª

A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

14ª

Candelária S. C. 2 F. C. Porto 1

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 7 A. D. Oeiras 0

 

16ª

A. D. Valongo 5 F. C. Porto 7

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 5 S. L. Benfica 2

Dragão Arena, Porto, 10/03/2010

 

18ª

A. Juventude Viana 3 F. C. Porto 6

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 10 C. D. Portosantense 1

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 9 C. D. Paço de Arcos 3

 

21ª

U. D. Oliveirense 5 F. C. Porto 7

Pavilhão Salvador Machado, Oliveira de Azeméis

24/04/2010

 

22ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

23ª

H. C. Braga 10 F. C. Porto 5

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 8 A. Académica Espinho 6

 

25ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 5 F. C. Porto 5

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 4 A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 05/06/2010

 

26 Jogos
22-2-2
164-73
68 Pontos
1º (+ 14)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (48)

Juan EDO BOSCH (34)
FILIPE SANTOS (36)
PEDRO MOREIRA (24)
REINALDO VENTURA (31)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (29)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (26)
JORGE SILVA (25)
ANDRÉ AZEVEDO (33)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (25)
Rafael “RAFA” Costa (18)
HENRIQUE MAGALHÃES (18)

 

 

 

2010-11 (20)

 

F. C. Porto 9 A. D. Valongo 2

 

Sporting C. Tomar 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

F. C. Porto 6 G. Dramático S. Cascais 5

 

H. A. Cambra 0 F. C. Porto 2

 

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Portosantense 1

 

S. L. Benfica 5 F. C. Porto 7

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 06/10/2010

 

F. C. Porto 3 Candelária S. C. 3

 

A. Académica Espinho 6 F. C. Porto 10

 

F. C. Porto 14 A. D. Limianos 2

 

10ª

H. C. Braga 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

11ª

A. Juventude Viana 9 F. C. Porto 6

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 5 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 2

 

13º

A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 1 F. C. Porto 6

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 6 Ó. C. Barcelos 5

 

15º

U. D. Oliveirense 4 F. C. Porto 3

 

16ª

A. D. Valongo 3 F. C. Porto 5

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 14 Sporting C. Tomar 3

 

18ª

G. Dramático S. Cascais 3 F. C. Porto 5

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 9 H. A. Cambra 3

 

20ª

C. D. Portosantense 3 F. C. Porto 8

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 7 S. L. Benfica 5

Dragão Arena, Porto, 05/03/2011

 

22ª

Candelária S. C. 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

23ª

F. C. Porto 10 A. Académica Espinho 3

 

24ª

A. D. Limianos 2 F. C. Porto 8

 

25ª

F. C. Porto 8 H. C. Braga 2

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 7 C. D. Paço de Arcos 4

 

27ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

28ª

F. C. Porto 7 A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 3

 

29ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 2 F. C. Porto 4

 

30ª

F. C. Porto 5 U. D. Oliveirense 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 04/06/2011

 

30 Jogos
27-1-2
196-91
82 Pontos
1º (0)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

FRANKLIM PAIS (49)

Juan EDO BOSCH (35)
FILIPE SANTOS (37)
PEDRO MOREIRA (25)
REINALDO VENTURA (32)
PEDRO GIL Gómez (30)
EMANUEL GARCÍA (27)
ANDRÉ AZEVEDO (34)
GONÇALO SUÍSSAS (24)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (26)
Rafael “RAFA” Costa (19)
HENRIQUE MAGALHÃES (19)

 

 

 

2012-13 (21)

 

F. C. Porto 4 Paço de Arcos 4

 

F. C. Porto 12 Sporting C. P. 0

 

H. A. Cambra 2 F. C. Porto 5

 

F. C. Porto 10 A. Académica Espinho 1

 

A. D. Limianos 2 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 4 A. D. Valongo 2

 

Ó. C. Barcelos 4 F. C. Porto 8

 

F. C. Porto 11 A. C. R. Gulpilhares 3

 

A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 4 F. C. Porto 3

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 10 H. C. Braga 2

 

11ª

H. C. Tigres Almeirim 4 F. C. Porto 7

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 9 H. C. Turquel 2

 

13ª

S. L. Benfica 4 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 05/01/2013

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 9 U. D. Oliveirense 8

 

15ª

Candelária S. C. 2 F. C. Porto 3

 

16ª

C. D. Paço de Arcos 5 F. C. Porto 4

 

17ª

Sporting C. P. 4 F. C. Porto 8

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 11 H. A. Cambra 3

 

19ª

A. Académica Espinho 2 F. C. Porto 12

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 13 A. D. Limianos 2

 

21ª

A. D. Valongo 4 F. C. Porto 6

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 5 Ó. C. Barcelos 3

 

23ª

A. C. R. Gulpilhares 0 F. C. Porto 19

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 11 A. E. Física D. Torres Vedras 3

 

25ª

H. C. Braga 1 F. C. Porto 7

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 14 H. C. Tigres Almeirim 3

 

27ª

H. C. Turquel 1 F. C. Porto 7

 

28ª

F. C. Porto 7 S. L. Benfica 3

Dragão Arena, Porto, 18/05/2013

 

29ª

U. D. Oliveirense 6 F. C. Porto 7

 

30ª

F. C. Porto 8 Candelária S. C. 7

 

30 Jogos
27-1-2
243-91
82 Pontos
1º (+6)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

António “TÓ” NEVES (46)

Juan EDO BOSCH (37)
PEDRO MOREIRA (27)
REINALDO VENTURA (34)
RICARDO BARREIROS (31)
JORGE SILVA (28)
HÉLDER NUNES (19)
Ricardo “CAIO” Oliveira (31)
VÍTOR HUGO Pinto (28)
TIAGO “LOSNA” Santos (29)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (28)

 

 

 

2016-17 (22)

 

F. C. Porto 4 Ó. C. Barcelos 2

 

A. Juventude Viana 4 F. C. Porto 8

 

F. C. Porto 9 H. C. Turquel 2

 

Sporting C. Tomar 1 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 6 Valença H. C. 0

Dragão Arena, Porto, 16/10/2016

Hélder Nunes (2), Jorge Silva (1), Gonçalo Alves (1), Telmo Pinto (1), Vítor Hugo (1)

 

Candelária S. C. 4 F. C. Porto 10

 

F. C. Porto 12 C. D. Paço de Arcos 1

 

A. D. Sanjoanense 2 F. C. Porto 8

 

Sporting C. P. 3 F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão Municipal, Alverca do Ribatejo, 04/12/2016

Hélder Nunes (1), Jorge Silva (1), Reinaldo García (1)

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 4

Dragão Arena, Porto, 10/12/2016

Reinaldo García (2), “Rafa” (2), Hélder Nunes (1), Jorge Silva (1)

 

11ª

S. L. Benfica 8 F. C. Porto 4

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 4 A. D. Valongo 1

 

13ª

Riba d´Ave H. C. 2 F. C. Porto 11

 

14ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 4 F. C. Porto 3

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 4 A. Juventude Viana 1

 

16ª

H. C. Turquel 2 F. C. Porto 7

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 11 Sporting C. Tomar 2

 

18ª

Valença H. C. 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 9 Candelária S. C. 2

 

20ª

C. D. Paço de Arcos 4 F. C. Porto 10

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 12 A. D. Sanjoanense 0

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 4 Sporting C. P. 3

 

23ª

U. D. Oliveirense 6 F. C. Porto 6

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 9 S. L. Benfica 7

Dragão Arena, Porto, 03/06/2017

Hélder Nunes (3), Reinaldo García (3), Gonçalo Alves (2), Vítor Hugo (1)

 

25ª

A. D. Valongo 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 11 Riba d´Ave H. C. 4

Dragão Arena, Porto, 17/06/2017

 

26 Jogos
22-2-2
182-71
68 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

GUILLEM CABESTANY (40)

NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (32)
CARLES GRAU (26)
REINALDO GARCÍA (34)
HÉLDER NUNES (23)
GONÇALO ALVES (23)
Rafael “RAFA” Costa (25)
Antoni “TON” BALIU (28)
JORGE SILVA (32)
VÍTOR HUGO Pinto (32)
TELMO PINTO (24)

 

 

 

2018-19 (23)

 

F. C. Porto 7 A. D. Oeiras 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 13/10/2018

Hélder Nunes (2), Gonçalo Alves (2), Reinaldo García (1), Giulio Cocco (1), Hugo Santos (1)

 

A. Juventude Viana 2 F. C. Porto 8

 

F. C. Porto 5 C. D. Paço de Arcos 2

 

S. L. Benfica 4 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 5 Sporting C. Tomar 2

Dragão Arena, Porto, 10/11/2018

Gonçalo Alves (5)

 

U. D. Oliveirense 1 F. C. Porto 1

 

Sporting C. P. 5 F. C. Porto 3

 

F. C. Porto 8 H. C. Braga 2

 

S. C. Marinhense 3 F. C. Porto 11

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 7 Ó. C. Barcelos 2

 

11ª

Riba d´Ave H. C. 0 F. C. Porto 4

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 8 A. D. Valongo 0

 

13ª

H. C. Turquel 1 F. C. Porto 7

 

14ª

A. D. Oeiras 4 F. C. Porto 5

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 7 A. Juventude Viana 5

 

16ª

C. D. Paço de Arcos 0 F. C. Porto 2

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 5 S. L. Benfica 3

Dragão Arena, Porto, 20/02/2019

Hélder Nunes (2), Reinaldo García (1), “Rafa” (1), Telmo Pinto (1)

 

18ª

Sporting C. Tomar 4 F. C. Porto 3

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 6 U. D. Oliveirense 5

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 3 Sporting C. P. 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 16/03/2019

Reinaldo García (1), Gonçalo Alves (1), “Poka” (1)

 

21ª

H. C. Braga 4 F. C. Porto 6

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 9 S. C. Marinhense 3

 

23ª

Ó. C. Barcelos 3 F. C. Porto 7

 

25ª

A. D. Valongo 4 F. C. Porto 7

Pavilhão Municipal, Valongo, 19/05/2019

Hélder Nunes (1), Giulio Cocco (2), “Rafa” (2), Gonçalo Alves (1), “Poka” (1)

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 6 Riba d´Ave H. C. 3

Dragão Arena, Porto, 22/05/2019

Reinaldo García (1), “Rafa” (1), Giulio Cocco (2), Gonçalo Alves (1), “Poka” (1)

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 7 H. C. Turquel 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 25/05/2019

Hélder Nunes (1), Gonçalo Alves (2), Hugo Santos (3), Telmo Pinto (1)

 

26 Jogos
22-1-3
150-65
67 Pontos
1º (+3)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

GUILLEM CABESTANY (42)

CARLES GRAU (28)
REINALDO GARCÍA (36)
HÉLDER NUNES (25)
GONÇALO ALVES (25)
Rafael “RAFA” Costa (27)
NELSON FILIPE Magalhães (34)
TELMO PINTO (26)
GIULIO COCCO (22)
Daniel “POKA” Oliveira (29)
HUGO SANTOS (18)

 

HÓQUEI EM PATINS

 

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL (18)

 

 

1982-83 (1)

 

1/8, 1ª mão

U. Grundig 4 F. C. Porto 6

 

2ª mão

F. C. Porto 9 U. Grundig 1

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

1/4, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 12 A. Académica Amadora 2

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

2ª mão

A. Académica Amadora 1 F. C. Porto 4

 

1/2, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 8 Sporting C. P. 7

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

01/12/1982

 

2ª mão

Sporting C. P. 3 F. C. Porto 3

Nave de Alvalade, Lisboa, 04/12/1982

 

Final, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 8 S. L. Benfica 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

11/12/1982

 

2ª mão

S. L. Benfica 7 F. C. Porto 4

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 18/12/1982

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

VENCEDORES DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

VLADIMIRO BRANDÃO (46)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (32)
António ALVES (24)
António VALE ( )
Fernando “FANÔ Soares (29)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (19)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (21)
DAVID REIS ( )
GIL … ( )
José CASTRO (32)
RUI COELHO ( )

 

 

 

1984-85 (2)

 

1/16

F. C. Porto – C. D. Ferpinta

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

1/8, 1ª mão

U. Grundig 1 F. C. Porto 5

 

2ª mão

F. C. Porto 14 U. Grundig 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

1/4, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 9 A. D. Valongo 4

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

2ª mão

A. D. Valongo 1 F. C. Porto 1

Pavilhão Municipal, Valongo

 

1/2, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 8 G. Dramático S. Cascais 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

2ª mão

G. Dramático S. Cascais 4 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão do G. Dramático S. Cascais, Cascais

 

Final, 1ª mão

A. D. Sanjoanense 1 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão dos Desportos, São João da Madeira

02/02/1985

 

2ª mão

F. C. Porto 8 A. D. Sanjoanense 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

09/02/1985

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

VENCEDORES DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

VLADIMIRO BRANDÃO (48)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (34)
António ALVES (26)
CRISTIANO Pereira (33)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (21)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (23)
DOMINGOS CARVALHO ( )
LICÍNIO Pereira ( )
António VALE ( )
António “TÓ” SOUSA

 

 

1985-86 (3)

 

Final, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 6 S. L. Benfica 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

30/06/1986

 

2ª mão

S. L. Benfica 3 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 01/07/1986

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

VENCEDORES DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (34)

DOMINGOS Guimarães (35)
António ALVES (27)
Carlos REALISTA (22)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (22)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (24)
FRANKLIM Pais (24)
DOMINGOS CARVALHO ( )
António “TÓ” NEVES (19)
António VALE ( )
LUÍS ALMAS ( )

 

 

 

1986-87 (4)

 

1/16

C. F. Belenenses 2 F. C. Porto 9

Pavilhão do Restelo, Lisboa

 

1/8

Ó. C. Barcelos 5 F. C. Porto 9

Pavilhão Municipal, Barcelos

 

1/4

 

1/2

 

Final, 1ª mão

F. C. Porto 5 U. D. Oliveirense 3

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

01/07/1987

 

2ª mão

U. D. Oliveirense 2 F. C. Porto 6

Pavilhão Salvador Machado, Oliveira de Azeméis

08/07/1987

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

VENCEDORES DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (35)

FRANKLIM Pais (25)
António ALVES (28)
Carlos REALISTA (23)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (23)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (25)
DOMINGOS CARVALHO ( )
António “TÓ” NEVES (20)
DOMINGOS Guimarães (36)
PAULO CASTANHEIRA (19)
LUÍS ALMAS ( )
RUI FÉLIX ( )

 

 

1987-88 (5)

 

Zona Norte, 1ª Eliminatória

G. D. C. Fânzeres – F. C. Porto

 

2ª Eliminatória

H. C. Paço do Rei – F. C. Porto

 

1/8

F. C. Porto 14 S. Alenquer e Benfica 2

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

1/4

F. C. Porto 4 Ó. C. Barcelos 1

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

1/2

S. L. Benfica 2 F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa

 

Final

F. C. Porto 4 Sporting C. P. 3

Pavilhão Municipal, Anadia, 01/07/1988

“Tó” Neves (2), Alves (1), Vítor Bruno (1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

VENCEDORES DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (36)

FRANKLIM Pais (26)
António ALVES (29)
DIEGO ALLENDE (20)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (26)
António “TÓ” NEVES (21)
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ (21)
PAULO FREITAS (19)
PAULO CASTANHEIRA (20)
RUI NETO (19)
RUI FÉLIX ( )

 

 

 

1988-89 (6)

 

Zona Norte, 1ª Eliminatória,

Cerâmica de Valadares 3 F. C. Porto 8

 

2ª Eliminatória

Ó. C. Barcelos 1 F. C. Porto 4

Pavilhão Municipal, Barcelos

 

1/8

Sporting C. Tomar 3 F. C. Porto 4

 

1/4

S. L. Benfica 4 F. C. Porto 7

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa

 

1/2

F. C. Porto – C. D. Cucujães

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

 

Final

F. C. Porto 6 C. D. Paço de Arcos 2

Pavilhão Municipal, Oliveira do Hospital

15/07/1989

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

VENCEDORES DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

CRISTIANO PEREIRA (37)

FRANKLIM Pais (27)
António ALVES (30)
Carlos REALISTA (25)
VÍTOR HUGO Silva (25)
VÍTOR BRUNO Fonseca (27)
DIEGO ALLENDE (21)
António “TÓ” NEVES (22)
PAULO FREITAS (20)
RUI NETO (20)
RUI FÉLIX ( )

 

 

 

1995-96 (7)

 

Fin