VOLEIBOL – Feminino

 

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL (2)

 

 

2020-21 (1)

 

V. S. C. Guimarães 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Clube Kairós 0

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 2 S. L. Benfica 3

 

Castêlo da Maia G. C. 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

C. D. Aves 1 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

10ª

A. V. C. Famalicão 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

11ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 2

Pavilhão Desportivo do Centro Social Luso Venezolano, Nogueira da Regedoura, 15/11/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Ana Figueiras, Kátia Oliveira, Luana Gomes, Renata Colombo, Tânia Oliveira, Bárbara Gomes, Ana Afonso e Clarisse Peixoto

(26-24; 19-25; 25-16; 23-25; 15-11)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Boavista F. C. 0

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 G. C. Vilacondense 0

 

12ª

Sporting C. P. 1 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão João Rocha, Lisboa, 22/11/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Kátia Oliveira, Luana Gomes, Renata Colombo, Bárbara Gomes, Clarisse Peixoto, Ana Figueiras, Joana Resende, Bruna Guedes, Beatriz Moreira, Yasmin Bednarczuk e Tânia Oliveira

(21-25; 24-26; 25-17; 22-25)

 

C. F. Belenenses 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

24ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 C. F. Belenenses 0

 

15ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Castêlo da Maia G. C. 0

 

16ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 C. D. Aves 0

 

17ª

Clube Kairós 3 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 1

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 S. C. Braga 0

 

18ª

S. C. Braga 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

19ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Sporting C. P. 0

 

13ª

Porto Vólei 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

14ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Porto Vólei 0

 

20ª

Boavista F. C. 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

21ª

G. C. Vilacondense 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

22ª

S. L. Benfica 1 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 07/02/2021

(28-26; 11-25; 17-25; 24-26)

 

23ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 V. S. C. Guimarães 0

 

25ª

Leixões S. C. 1 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Nave Ilídio Ramos, Matosinhos, 23/02/2021

(16-25; 25-17; 21-25; 17-25)

 

26ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 A. V. C. Famalicão 1

 

26 Jogos
24-2
75-13
72 Pontos
1º (+5)

 

 

PLAY-OFF

 

1/2, 1º

S. L. Benfica 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 18/03/2021

(18-25; 19-25; 19-25)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 21/03/2021

(25-19; 25-17; 23-25; 25-18)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 22/03/2021

(25-17; 25-20; 22-25; 25-20)

 

Final, 1º

Leixões S. C. 2 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Nave Ilídio Ramos, Matosinhos, 03/04/2021

(25-22; 14-25; 19-25; 25-21; 10-15)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 10/04/2021

(20-25; 25-21; 25-14; 25-16)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 2

Dragão Arena, Porto, 11/04/2021

(25-19; 25-19; 15-25; 23-25; 15-10)

 

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORAS

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

RUI MOREIRA (35)

BÁRBARA GOMES (24)
KÁTIA OLIVEIRA (34)
RENATA COLOMBO (40)
LUANA GOMES (34)
TAYLOR HUGHES (24)
CLARISSE PEIXOTO (33)
JOANA RESENDE (30)
YASMIN BEDNARCZUK (21)
CARLA COTITO (30)
MATILDE TEIXEIRA (17)
TÂNIA OLIVEIRA (31)
JORDANE TOLENTINO (35)
VIVIANE GÓES (34)
ANA AFONSO (20)
ANA FIGUEIRAS (23)
BEATRIZ MOREIRA (19)
BRUNA GUEDES (17)
Beatriz “BEA” SANTOS (25)
MARLENE PEREIRA (20)
BÁRBARA PAUSEIRO (21)
MAGDA CONCEIÇÃO (18)
MARIA JOÃO BELO ( – )

 

 

 

 

2020-21 (1)

 

G. C. Vilacondense 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Boavista F. C. 0

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 V. S. C. Guimarães 0

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 0

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Sporting C. P. 0

 

C. D. Aves 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Clube Kairós 0

 

Castêlo da Maia G. C. 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Porto Vólei 0

 

10ª

S. C. Espinho 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

11ª

Leixões S. C. 2 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

12ª

A. V. C. Famalicão 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

13ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Lusófona Voleibol 0

 

13 Jogos
13-0
39-2
38 Pontos
1º (+4)

 

 

2ª FASE

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 1 Sporting C. P. 3

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Clube Kairós 0

 

G. C. Vilacondense 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

Porto Vólei 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 2

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 V. S. C. Guimarães 0

 

Sporting C. P. 3 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 2

 

S. L. Benfica 3 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 1

 

10ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 G. C. Vilacondense 0

 

Leixões S. C. 3 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 2

 

11ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Porto Vólei 0

 

12ª

Clube Kairós 2 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

13ª

V. S. C. Guimarães 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

 

14ª

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 0 S. L. Benfica 3

 

14 Jogos
9-5
33-19
27 Pontos
3º (-4)

 

 

PLAY-OFF

 

1/2, 1º

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 2

Dragão Arena, Porto, 27/03/2022

(12-25; 14-25; 25-21; 25-12; 15-10)

 

S. L. Benfica 2 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 02/04/2022

(25-27; 25-20; 25-21; 14-25; 11-15)

 

S. L. Benfica 3 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 2

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 03/04/2022

(34-36; 25-21; 17-25; 25-23; 15-6)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 S. L. Benfica 0

Dragão Arena, Porto, 09/04/2022

(25-13; 25-20; 25-21)

 

Final, 1º

Leixões S. C. 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Nave Ilídio Ramos, Matosinhos, 16/04/2022

(21-25; 21-25; 14-25)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 0

Dragão Arena, Porto, 23/04/2022

(25-19; 25-13; 25-23)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 1 Leixões S. C. 3

Dragão Arena, Porto, 24/04/2002

(21-25; 25-20; 17-25; 19-25)

 

Leixões S. C. 3 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 0

Nave Ilídio Ramos, Matosinhos, 01/05/2022

(26-24; 25-19; 25-22)

 

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 1

Dragão Arena, Porto, 08/05/2022

(36-34; 25-14; 26-28; 25-19)

 

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORAS

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

CARLOS CARREÑO (48)

JOANA RESENDE (31)
ANA COUTO (31)
BRUNA GIANLORENÇO (33)
RENATA COLOMBO (41)
FERNANDA ISIS Silva (37)
ADRIANI VILVERT (28)
ANA KARINA OLAYA (19)
ALINE DELSIN (30)
GRAZIELE SOUZA (30)
JULIANA SOUZA (25)
JANAÍNA VIEIRA (21)
MAFALDA MORAIS (19)
SOFIA MACEDO (19)
BEATRIZ MOREIRA (20)
MAGDA CONCEIÇÃO (19)
EDUARDA CAMPOS (18)

 

 

VOLEIBOL – Feminino

 

TAÇA DE PORTUGAL (1)

 

 

2019-20 (1)

 

1/8

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 0

Nogueira da Regedoura, Santa Maria da Feira

05/01/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Bárbara Gomes, “Bea” Santos, Juliana Antunes, Carina Moura, Beatriz Santos; Joana Resende, Victória Alves e Tânia Oliveira

(25-18; 25-17; 25-23)

 

1/4

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Castêlo da Maia G. C. 1

Nogueira da Regedoura, Santa Maria da Feira

02/02/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Juliana Antunes, Carina Moura, Tânia Oliveira, Victória Alves, Viviane Oliveira; Joana Resende, “Bea” Santos, Bárbara Gomes e Célia Almeida

(25-22; 23-25; 25-13; 25-17)

 

FF, 1/2

A. V. C. Famalicão 0 A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3

Santo Tirso, 07/03/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Beatriz Santos, Juliana Antunes, Victória Alves, Tânia Oliveira, Viviane Oliveira; Bárbara Gomes e “Bea” Santos

(20-25; 23-25; 24-26)

 

Final

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Clube Kairós

Santo Tirso, 08/03/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Beatriz Santos, Bárbara Gomes, Carina Moura, “Bea” Santos, Victória Alves; Joana Resende, Juliana Antunes e Tânia Oliveira

(25-16; 25-18; 25-21)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORAS

VENCEDORAS DA TAÇA DE PORTUGAL

RUI MOREIRA (34)

JORDANE TOLENTINO (34)
BÁRBARA GOMES (23)
Beatriz “BEA” SANTOS (24)
JULIANA ANTUNES (35)
CARINA MOURA (26)
JOANA RESENDE (29)
BEATRIZ SANTOS (24)
VICTÓRIA ALVES (23)
VIVIANE OLIVEIRA (30)
TÂNIA OLIVEIRA (30)
CÉLIA ALMEIDA (19/20)

 

VOLEIBOL – Feminino

 

SUPERTAÇA (3)

 

 

2019-20 (1)

 

Final

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C. 2

Vila Flor, 05/10/2019

Jordane Tolentino, Bárbara Gomes, “Bea” Santos, Juliana Antunes, Carina Moura, Joana Resende; Beatriz Santos, Victória Alves, Viviane Oliveira, Tânia Oliveira, Ana Afonso, Bruna Guedes, Marlene Pereira e Célia Almeida

(27-29; 23-25; 25-17; 25-16; 15-6)

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORAS

VENCEDORAS DA SUPERTAÇA

RUI MOREIRA (34)

JORDANE TOLENTINO (34)
BÁRBARA GOMES (23)
Beatriz “BEA” SANTOS (24)
JULIANA ANTUNES (35)
CARINA MOURA (26)
JOANA RESENDE (29)
BEATRIZ SANTOS (24)
VICTÓRIA ALVES (23)
VIVIANE OLIVEIRA (30)
TÂNIA OLIVEIRA (30)
ANA AFONSO (19)
BRUNA GUEDES (16)
MARLENE PEREIRA (18)
CÉLIA ALMEIDA (19/20)

 

 

 

2020-21 (2)

 

Final

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Porto Vólei 0

Matosinhos, 18/09/2020

Jordane Tolentino, Kátia Oliveira, Ana Afonso, Luana Gomes, Tânia Oliveira, Clarisse Peixoto; Joana Resende, “Bea” Santos, Ana Figueiras e Matilde Teixeira

(25-17; 25-12; 25-15)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORAS

VENCEDORAS DA SUPERTAÇA

RUI MOREIRA (35)

JORDANE TOLENTINO (35)
KÁTIA OLIVEIRA (34)
ANA AFONSO (20)
LUANA GOMES (34)
TÂNIA OLIVEIRA (31)
CLARISSE PEIXOTO (33)
JOANA RESENDE (30)
Beatriz “BEA” SANTOS (25)
ANA FIGUEIRAS (23)
MATILDE TEIXEIRA (17)

 

 

2021-22 (3)

 

Final

A. J. M. / F. C. Porto 3 Leixões S. C 0

Pavilhão Desportivo Muncipal,

Santo Tirso, 25/09/2021

Ana Couto, Bruna Gianlorenço, Joana Resende, Adriani Vilvert, Carly Skjodt, Renata Colombo, Fernanda Isis, Graziele Souza, Magda Conceição e Ana Karina Olaya

(25-21; 25-20; 25-13)

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORAS

VENCEDORAS DA SUPERTAÇA

CARLOS CARREÑO (48)

ANA COUTO (31)
BRUNA GIANLORENÇO (33)
JOANA RESENDE (31)
ADRIANI VILVERT (28)
CARLY SKJODT (24)
RENATA COLOMBO (41)
FERNANDA ISIS Silva (37)
GRAZIELE SOUZA (30)
MAGDA CONCEIÇÃO (19)
ANA KARINA OLAYA (19)

VOLEIBOL – Feminino

 

Hall of Fame

 

 

 

 

 

RUI MOREIRA (Treinador)

07-12-1985

Vila Nova de Gaia

2019-20 (34) TP  SN
2020-21 (35) CN  SN

 

 

JULIANA ANTUNES

07-01-1985

Matosinhos

2019-20 (35) TP  SN

 

 

CARINA MOURA

17-10-1993

2019-20 (26) TP  SN

 

 

VICTÓRIA ALVES

17-08-1996

Londrina, Paraná, Brasil (Brasileira)

2019-20 (23) TP  SN

 

 

JORDANE TOLENTINO

23-12-1985

Belo Horizonte, Brasil (Brasileira)

2019-20 (34) TP  SN
2020-21 (35) CN  SN

 

 

BÁRBARA GOMES

10-03-1996

Viseu

2019-20 (23) TP  SN
2020-21 (24) CN

 

 

TÂNIA OLIVEIRA

06-04-1989

Santa Maria da Feira

2019-20 (30) TP  SN
2020-21 (31) CN  SN

 

 

KÁTIA OLIVEIRA

20-08-1986

Américo Brasiliense, São Paulo, Brasil (Brasileira)

2020-21 (34) CN  SN

 

 

CLARISSE PEIXOTO

01-03-1987

Fortaleza, Ceará, Brasil (Brasileira)

2020-21 (33) CN  SN

 

 

TAYLOR HUGHES

04-03-1996

Carroll, Ohio, Estados Unidos da América

(Norte-Americana)

2020-21 (24) CN

 

 

LUANA GOMES

14-07-1986

Rio de Janeiro, Brasil (Brasileira)

2020-21 (34) CN  SN

 

 

CARLOS CARREÑO (Treinador)

19-04-1973

Almería, Espanha (Espanhol)

2021-22 (48) CN  SN

 

 

FERNANDA ÍSIS Silva

17-07-1984

São Paulo, Brasil (Brasileira)

2021-22 (37) CN  SN

 

 

ADRIANI VILVERT

26-04-1993

São José, Santa Catarina, Brasil (Brasileira)

2021-22 (28) CN  SN

 

 

BRUNA GIANLORENÇO

27-10-1988

Aracuara, São Paulo, Brasil (Brasileira)

2021-22 (33) CN  SN

 

 

ANA COUTO

30-07-1990

Póvoa de Varzim

2021-22 (31) CN  SN