ANDEBOL

 

CAMPEONATO NACIONAL / LIGA (23)

 

 

1953-54 (1)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 16 Sporting C. P. 10

Porto, 21/08/1954

 

Sporting C. P. 20 F. C. Porto 11

Lisboa, 28/08/1954

 

6 Jogos
4-1-1
66-58
15 Pontos
1º (+1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

SIEGFRIED PERREY (38)

Augusto MADUREIRA ( )
ARMANDO CAMPOS (26/27)
HENRIQUE FABIÃO ( )
AUGUSTO COSTA ( )
José MENDES ( )
HERNÂNI Magalhães ( )
Carlos TEIXEIRA ( )
Joaquim REIS ( )
SERAFIM Santos ( )
Manuel PINHO (23)
PAULO CLARO ( )
LUÍS GRAÇA ( )
FERNANDO PIRES ( )

 

 

 

1956-57 (2)

 

FASE FINAL

 

Sporting C. P. 7 F. C. Porto 12

Lisboa, 08/09/1957

 

F. C. Porto 7 Sporting C. P. 5

Porto, 15/09/1957

 

6 Jogos
5-0-1
69-45
10 Pontos
1º (+3)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

HENRIQUE FABIÃO ( )

ARMANDO CAMPOS (29/30)
AUGUSTO COSTA ( )
HERNÂNI Magalhães ( )
ARMANDO LOURENÇO ( )
SERAFIM Santos ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
JOSÉ FERRA ( )
Carlos TEIXEIRA ( )
LUÍS GRAÇA ( )
LUÍS LIMA ( )
FERNANDO PIRES ( )

 

 

1957-58 (3)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 10 Sporting C. P. 8

Porto, 21/09/1958

 

Sporting C. P. 17 F. C. Porto 11

Lisboa, 28/09/1958

 

6 Jogos
4-1-1
78-62
9 Pontos
1º (+1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

HENRIQUE FABIÃO ( )

ARMANDO CAMPOS (30/31)
SERAFIM Santos ( )
AUGUSTO COSTA ( )
ARMANDO LOURENÇO ( )
HERNÂNI Magalhães ( )
LUÍS GRAÇA ( )
ÂNGELO PINTADO (16/17)
JOSÉ FERRA ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )
ALBERTO SANTOS ( )
LUÍS LIMA ( )
HELMUT MARTIN FORST ( )
Carlos TEIXEIRA ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
FERNANDO PIRES ( )

 

 

1958-59 (4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

HENRIQUE FABIÃO ( )

JOSÉ FERRA ( )
ARMANDO CAMPOS (31/32)
ÂNGELO PINTADO (17/18)
FERNANDO PIRES ( )
MANUEL COELHO ( )
CARLOS ALBERTO … ( )
Carlos TEIXEIRA ( )
AUGUSTO COSTA ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
Mário CARDOSO ( )
ALBERTO SANTOS ( )
ARMANDO LOURENÇO ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )

 

 

 

1959-60 (5)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 17 Sporting C. P. 7

Porto, 26/03/1960

 

Sporting C. P. 20 F. C. Porto 16

Lisboa, 09/04/1960

 

6 Jogos
5-0-1
107-71
10 Pontos
1º (+4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

HENRIQUE FABIÃO ( )

JOSÉ FERRA ( )
ARMANDO CAMPOS (32/33)
ÂNGELO PINTADO (18/19)
AUGUSTO COSTA ( )
Carlos TEIXEIRA ( )
MANUEL COELHO ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
FERNANDO PIRES ( )
ARMANDO LOURENÇO ( )
Mário CARDOSO ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )
MANUEL LINEU TEIXEIRA ( )
JOÃO PINA LAIRES ( )
ALBERTO SANTOS ( )
Manuel PERICÃO ( )

 

 

 

1962-63 (6)

 

Sporting C. P. 11 F. C. Porto 7

Lisboa, 22/06/1963

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 17 Sporting C. P. 14

Porto, 13/07/1963

 

14 Jogos
12-0-2
264-122
24 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

ARMANDO CAMPOS (35/36)

JOSÉ FERRA ( )
ARMANDO CAMPOS (35/36)
MANUEL COELHO ( )
Mário CARDOSO ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
FERNANDO MAIA ( )
José SIMÕES CARNEIRO ( )
MÁRIO GOUVEIA (18)
José “ZECA” PINTO ( )
FRANCISCO RESENDE ( )
FERNANDO CRUZ ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )
José OLIVEIRA ( )
José PEREIRA DA COSTA ( )
… FALCÃO ( )
MANUEL MARIA FERREIRA ( )
JORGE MANUEL DIAS ( )
ALFREDO VILAS BOAS ( )
MIGUEL Carvalho ( )

 

 

1963-64 (7)

 

Sporting C. P. 25 F. C. Porto 14

Lisboa, 20/06/1964

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 16 Sporting C. P. 13

Porto, 25/07/1964

 

18 Jogos
17-0-1
346-210
34 Pontos
1º (+6)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

ARMANDO CAMPOS (36/37)

JOSÉ FERRA ( )
ARMANDO CAMPOS (36/37)
MANUEL COELHO ( )
Mário CARDOSO ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
FERNANDO MAIA ( )
José SIMÕES CARNEIRO ( )
MÁRIO GOUVEIA (19)
José “ZECA” PINTO ( )
FRANCISCO RESENDE ( )
FERNANDO CRUZ ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )
José OLIVEIRA ( )
José PEREIRA DA COSTA ( )
… FALCÃO ( )
MANUEL MARIA FERREIRA ( )
MÁRIO SOLHEIRO ( )
ALFREDO VILAS BOAS ( )
… URBANO … ( )
… LAURINDO … ( )
MIGUEL Carvalho ( )

 

 

 

1964-65 (8)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

ARMANDO CAMPOS (37/38)

JOSÉ FERRA ( )
MANUEL COELHO ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
FERNANDO MAIA ( )
MÁRIO GOUVEIA (20)
José “ZECA” PINTO ( )
FRANCISCO RESENDE ( )
José OLIVEIRA ( )
MÁRIO SANTOS ( )
JOAQUIM MADUREIRA ( )
Mário CARDOSO ( )
JORGE ARAÚJO TEIXEIRA ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )
ANTÓNIO CUNHA (18)
JOSÉ CUNHA MELO ( )

 

 

1967-68 (9)

 

Sporting C. P. 13 F. C. Porto 19

Lisboa, 09/03/1968

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 19 Sporting C. P. 13

Porto, 11/05/1968

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

ARMANDO CAMPOS (40/41)

JOSÉ FERRA ( )
MANUEL COELHO ( )
FERNANDO DIAS ( )
FERNANDO MAIA ( )
MÁRIO GOUVEIA (23)
FRANCISCO RESENDE ( )
JOAQUIM MADUREIRA ( )
RUI MELO ( )
José PEREIRA DA COSTA ( )
Manuel SÁ PINTO ( )
ANTÓNIO FORTES ( )
ANTÓNIO CUNHA (21)
ANTÓNIO SECO ( )
ANTÓNIO LAGOA ( )
José SOUSA CARDOSO ( )

 

 

 

1998-99 (10)

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 24 Sporting C. P. 21

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

12/12/1998

 

22ª

Sporting C. P. 22 F. C. Porto 19

Lisboa, 21/02/1999

 

22 Jogos
17-1-4
498-395
57 Pontos
2º (-1)

 

FASE FINAL

 

A. B. C. Braga – F. C. Porto (D-V)

 

Sporting C. P. 22 F. C. Porto 29

Lisboa, 13/03/1999

 

F. C. Porto – C. F. Belenenses (V-D)

 

F. C. Porto 17 A. B. C. Braga 16

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

12/04/1999

Eduardo Filipe (5), Kavalenka (5), Ricardo Costa (3), Dragan Bogdanovic (2), Rui Rocha (1), Ricardo Tavares (1)

 

F. C. Porto 22 Sporting C. P. 21

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo das Antas, Porto

18/04/1999

Eduardo Filipe (7), Dragan Bogdanovic (3), Ricardo Costa (3), Rui Rocha (3), Ricardo Tavares (3), Kavalenka (2), Manuel Arezes (1)

 

C. F. Belenenses – F. C. Porto

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

JOSÉ MAGALHÃES (46)

SÉRGIO MORGADO (24)
Siarhei KAVALENKA (22)
DRAGAN BOGDANOVIC (30)
EDUARDO FILIPE Coelho (24)
RICARDO TAVARES (27)
RUI ROCHA (27)
RICARDO COSTA (22)
DANILO FERREIRA (24)
MANUEL AREZES (21)
MÁRIO SOARES (20)
HUGO VAZ (21)
JOSÉ PEDRO COELHO (19)
DAVID TAVARES (18)
JORGE RIBEIRO (19)
LEANDRO COUCEIRO (18)

 

 

 

2001-02 (11)

 

F. C. Porto 30 Sporting C. P. 25

Póvoa de Varzim, 28/10/2001

 

22ª

Sporting C. P. 22 F. C. Porto 20

Lisboa, 29/03/2002

 

26 Jogos
21-3-2
711-582
71 Pontos
1º (+2)

 

PLAY-OFF

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

BRANISLAV POKRAJAC (55)

CARLOS FERREIRA (35)
VLADIMIR PETRIC (26)
CARLOS RESENDE (30)
EDUARDO FILIPE Coelho (27)
ALEXANDRU DEDU (30)
RUI ROCHA (30)
RICARDO COSTA (25)
MANUEL AREZES (24)
CARLOS MATOS (26)
JOSÉ PEDRO COELHO (22)
HUGO MOTA (28)
DAVID TAVARES (21)
MÁRIO SOARES (23)
MÁRIO RAMOS (20)

 

 

 

2002-03 (12)

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 33 Sporting C. P. 29

Póvoa de Varzim, 09/02/2003

 

21ª

Sporting C. P. 25 F. C. Porto 25

Lisboa, 30/03/2003

 

22 Jogos
20-2-0
631-508
42 Pontos
1º (+10)

 

PLAY-OFF

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 35 Sporting C. P. 22

Póvoa de Varzim, 20/04/2003

 

Sporting C. P. 28 F. C. Porto 27

Lisboa, 29/04/2003

 

F. C. Porto 29 Sporting C. P. 25

Póvoa de Varzim, 03/05/2003

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto – A. B. C. Braga

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

BRANISLAV POKRAJAC (56)

CARLOS FERREIRA (36)
VLADIMIR PETRIC (27)
CARLOS RESENDE (31)
EDUARDO FILIPE Coelho (28)
ALEXANDRU DEDU (31)
RUI ROCHA (31)
RICARDO COSTA (26)
MANUEL AREZES (25)
CARLOS MATOS (27)
JOSÉ PEDRO COELHO (23)
DAVID TAVARES (22)
HUGO FIGUEIRA (23)
FILIPE MOTA (18)
MÁRIO RAMOS (21)
HUGO LAURENTINO (18)

 

 

 

2003-04 (13)

 

Sporting C. P. 20 F. C. Porto 21

Lisboa, 03/10/2003

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 26 Sporting C. P. 24

Póvoa de Varzim, 18/03/2004

 

18 Jogos
15-1-2
497-417
31 Pontos
1º (+6)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 29 Sporting C. P. 14

Póvoa de Varzim, 18/04/2004

 

Sporting C. P. 28 F. C. Porto 31

Lisboa, 09/05/2004

 

 

10 Jogos
9-0-1
290-242
34 Pontos
(31/2) + 18
1º (+10)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

PAULO JORGE PEREIRA (38)

CARLOS FERREIRA (37)
VLADIMIR PETRIC (28)
CARLOS MATOS (28)
CARLOS RESENDE (32)
ALEXANDRU DEDU (32)
RUI ROCHA (32)
DAVID TAVARES (23)
MANUEL AREZES (26)
JOSÉ PEDRO COELHO (24)
HUGO FIGUEIRA (24)
FILIPE MOTA (19)
TIAGO ROCHA (18)
BOSKO BJELANOVIC (18)

 

 

 

2008-09 (14)

 

Sporting C. P. 29 F. C. Porto 29

Lisboa, 22/10/2008

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 35 Sporting C. P. 26

Dragão Arena, Porto, 01/03/2009

 

PLAY-OFF

 

 

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

CARLOS RESENDE (37)

HUGO LAURENTINO (24)
DRAGAN JERKOVIC (33)
INÁCIO DO CARMO (31)
EDUARDO FILIPE Coelho (34)
FILIPE MOTA (24)
ÁLVARO RODRIGUES (27)
TIAGO ROCHA (23)
RICARDO MOREIRA (26)
WILSON DAVYES (20)
MANUEL AREZES (31)
JORGE RIBEIRO (29)
CARLOS MARTINGO (29)
GILBERTO DUARTE (18)
SÉRGIO MARTINS (22)
RICARDO CANDEIAS (28)

 

 

 

2009-10 (15)

 

F. C. Porto 24 Sporting C. P. 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 13/09/2009

Wilson Davyes (9), Nuno Grilo (4), Filipe Mota (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), Tiago Rocha (3), Inácio do Carmo (2)

 

S. C. Horta 24 F. C. Porto 22

 

F. C. Porto 29 C. D. Xico Andebol 33

 

A. A. Águas Santas 18 F. C. Porto 31

 

F. C. Porto 17 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 15

 

F. C. Porto 27 S. L. Benfica 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 25/10/2009

Inácio do Carmo (7), Ricardo Moreira (6), Tiago Rocha (6), Filipe Mota (4), Pedro Spínola (2), Wilson Davyes (1), Nuno Grilo (1)

 

A. C. Fafe 19 F. C. Porto 31

 

F. C. Porto 37 C. S. Marítimo 17

 

C. D. São Bernardo 26 F. C. Porto 27

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 40 C. F. Belenenses 30

 

11ª

A. B. C. Braga 24 F. C. Porto 27

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 12/12/2009

Wilson Davyes (6), Ricardo Moreira (6), Tiago Rocha (5), Filipe Mota (4), Dario Andrade (3), Gilberto Duarte (2), Inácio do Carmo (1)

 

12ª

Sporting C. P. 20 F. C. Porto 26

Lisboa, 19/12/2009

Dario Andrade (7), Ricardo Moreira (6), Wilson Davyes (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Filipe Mota (2), Inácio do Carmo (2), Gilberto Duarte (1), Pedro Spínola (1)

 

13ª

F. C. Porto 32 S. C. Horta 32

 

14ª

C. D. Xico Andebol 19 F. C. Porto 34

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 42 A. A. Águas Santas 21

 

17ª

S. L. Benfica 23 F. C. Porto 25

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 28/02/2010

Pedro Spínola (6), Ricardo Moreira (5), Tiago Rocha (4), Nuno Grilo (4), Dario Andrade (3), Wilson Davyes (2), Inácio do Carmo (1)

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 35 A. C. Fafe 24

 

19ª

C. S. Marítimo 18 F. C. Porto 27

 

16ª

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 17 F. C. Porto 23

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 29 C. D. São Bernardo 23

 

21ª

C. F. Belenenses 23 F. C. Porto 29

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 22 A. B. C. Braga 18

 

22 Jogos
19-1-2
636-491
61 Pontos
1º (+7)

 

FASE FINAL

 

C. F. Belenenses 29 F. C. Porto 23

Pavilhão Acácio Rosa, Lisboa, 28/03/2010

Wilson Davyes (5), Ricardo Moreira (5), Inácio do Carmo (5), Tiago Rocha (3), Filipe Mota (2), Dario Andrade (1), Nuno Grilo (1), Pedro Spínola (1)

 

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 24 F. C. Porto 26

Pavilhão do Funchal, Ilha da Madeira, 10/04/2010

Wilson Davyes (7), Dario Andrade (4), Pedro Spínola (4), Ricardo Moreira (3), Tiago Rocha (3), Inácio do Carmo (3), Filipe Mota (2)

 

F. C. Porto 26 A. B. C. Braga 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 24/04/2010

Ricardo Moreira (9), Wilson Davyes (5), Dario Andrade (4), Filipe Mota (3), Tiago Rocha (2), Inácio do Carmo (2), Pedro Spínola (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 21 F. C. Porto 20

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 28/04/2010

Ricardo Moreira (8), Dario Andrade (3), Filipe Mota (2), Wilson Davyes (2), Tiago Rocha (2), Filipe Martins (1), Pedro Spínola (1), Inácio do Carmo (1)

 

F. C. Porto 32 Sporting C. P. 24

Dragão Arena, Porto, 05/05/2010

Ricardo Moreira (8), Tiago Rocha (5), Filipe Mota (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Dario Andrade (3), Nuno Grilo (3), Pedro Spínola (3), Inácio do Carmo (3)

 

F. C. Porto 28 C. F. Belenenses 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 08/05/2010

Inácio do Carmo (6), Ricardo Moreira (4), Tiago Rocha (4), Nuno Grilo (4), Dario Andrade (3), Álvaro Rodrigues (2), Gilberto Duarte (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Wilson Davyes (1)

 

A. B. C. Braga 25 F. C. Porto 37

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 15/05/2010

Pedro Spínola (9), Dario Andrade (6), Ricardo Moreira (6), Nuno Grilo (5), Wilson Davyes (3), Filipe Mota (2), Inácio do Carmo (2), Sérgio Martins (1), Filipe Martins (1), Tiago Rocha (1), Gilberto Duarte (1)

 

F. C. Porto 33 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 20

Dragão Arena, Porto, 22/05/2010

Pedro Spínola (8), Tiago Rocha (6), Ricardo Moreira (5), Nuno Grilo (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Filipe Mota (1), Dario Andrade (1), Álvaro Rodrigues (1), Filipe Martins (1), Gilberto Duarte (1), Inácio do Carmo (1), Sérgio Martins (1)

 

F. C. Porto 37 S. L. Benfica 31

Dragão Arena, Porto, 30/05/2010

Ricardo Moreira (7), Tiago Rocha (6), Nuno Grilo (6), Dario Andrade (4), Pedro Spínola (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Inácio do Carmo (3), Filipe Mota (2), Filipe Martins (1), Sérgio Martins (1)

 

10ª

Sporting C. P. 29 F. C. Porto 31

Complexo Municipal dos Desportos, Almada

05/06/2010

Tiago Rocha (7), Nuno Grilo (7), Wilson Davyes (6), Ricardo Moreira (6), Gilberto Duarte (3), Filipe Mota (1), Dario Andrade (1)

 

10 Jogos
8-0-2
293-247
57 Pontos
(61/2 + 26)
1º (+11)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

LJUBOMIR OBRADOVIC (55)

DRAGAN JERKOVIC (34)
HUGO LAURENTINO (25)
INÁCIO DO CARMO (32)
PEDRO SPÍNOLA (26)
WILSON DAVYES (21)
ÁLVARO RODRIGUES (28)
TIAGO ROCHA (24)
RICARDO MOREIRA (27)
DARIO ANDRADE (29)
FILIPE MOTA (25)
NUNO GRILO (22)
GILBERTO DUARTE (19)
FILIPE MARTINS (23)
SÉRGIO MARTINS (23)

 

 

 

2010-11 (16)

 

F. C. Porto 31 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 24

 

A. B. C. Braga 27 F. C. Porto 24

 

F. C. Porto 46 C. D. Xico Andebol 29

 

C. D. São Bernardo 33 F. C. Porto 34

 

F. C. Porto 38 A. A. São Mamede 22

 

A. A. Águas Santas 27 F. C. Porto 31

 

F. C. Porto 32 Sporting C. P. 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 17/10/2010

Filipe Mota (9), Ricardo Moreira (6), Nuno Grilo (5), Wilson Davyes (3), Gilberto Duarte (3), Tiago Rocha (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Inácio do Carmo (1), Jorge Silva (1)

 

F. C. Porto 37 C. F. Belenenses 24

 

S. L. Benfica 31 F. C. Porto 30

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 38

A. D. Maria Balaio / Colégio 7 Fontes 22

 

11ª

S. C. Horta 18 F. C. Porto 34

 

12ª

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 27 F. C. Porto 30

 

13ª

F. C. Porto 33 A. B. C. Braga 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 01/12/2010

Tiago Rocha (9), Ricardo Moreira (8), Gilberto Duarte (7), Pedro Spínola (3), Inácio do Carmo (3), Dario Andrade (2), Nuno Grilo (1)

 

14ª

C. D. Xico Andebol 26 F. C. Porto 36

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 37 C. D. São Bernardo 24

 

16ª

A. A. São Mamede 26 F. C. Porto 37

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 29 A. A. Águas Santas 25

 

18ª

Sporting C. P. 21 F. C. Porto 26

Lisboa, 19/02/2011

Nuno Grilo (6), Filipe Mota (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Gilberto Duarte (4), Pedro Spínola (3), Inácio do Carmo (2), Dario Andrade (1), Augusto Pedro (1),

 

19ª

C. F. Belenenses 26 F. C. Porto 25

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 27 S. L. Benfica 26

Dragão Arena, Porto, 20/03/2011

Nuno Grilo (7), Inácio do Carmo (6), Dario Andrade (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Gilberto Duarte (3), Tiago Rocha (2)

 

21ª

A. D. Maria Balaio / Colégio 7 Fontes – F. C. Porto

Desistência – A. D. Maria Balaio / Colégio 7 Fontes

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 34 S. C. Horta 28

 

22 Jogos
19-0-3
689-533
60 Pontos
1º (+1)

 

FASE FINAL

 

 

S. L. Benfica 26 F. C. Porto 24

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 06/04/2011

Ricardo Moreira (6), Nuno Grilo (5), Dario Andrade (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Inácio do Carmo (3), Pedro Spínola (2), Filipe Mota (1)

 

Sporting C. P. 22 F. C. Porto 22

Lisboa, 10/04/2011

Wilson Davyes (4), Ricardo Moreira (4), Filipe Mota (3), Dario Andrade (3), Tiago Rocha (2), Inácio do Carmo (2), Nuno Grilo (1), Pedro Spínola (1), Augusto Pedro (1), Gilberto Duarte (1)

 

F. C. Porto 43 A. A. Águas Santas 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 13/04/2011

Gilberto Duarte (7), Dario Andrade (5), Ricardo Moreira (5), Wilson Davyes (4), Tiago Rocha (4), Inácio do Carmo (4), Augusto Pedro (3), Edvaldo Ferreira (3), Pedro Spínola (3), Filipe Mota (2), Elias António (2), Nuno Grilo (1)

 

A. B. C. Braga 17 F. C. Porto 21

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 16/04/2011

Wilson Davyes (4), Ricardo Moreira (4), Filipe Mota (3), Dario Andrade (3), Tiago Rocha (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Inácio do Carmo (2), Gilberto Duarte (1)

 

F. C. Porto 30 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 19

Dragão Arena, Porto, 20/04/2011

Dario Andrade (6), Tiago Rocha (5), Gilberto Duarte (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Nuno Grilo (4), Elias António (3), Pedro Spínola (2), Wilson Davyes (1)

 

F. C. Porto 28 S. L. Benfica 18

Dragão Arena, Porto, 27/04/2011

Dario Andrade (4), Ricardo Moreira (4), Gilberto Duarte (4), Pedro Spínola (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Tiago Rocha (3), Inácio do Carmo (3), Elias António (2), Nuno Grilo (1)

 

F. C. Porto 31 Sporting C. P. 27

Dragão Arena, Porto, 01/05/2011

Ricardo Moreira (15), Inácio do Carmo (5), Dario Andrade (3), Tiago Rocha (3), Filipe Mota (2), Gilberto Duarte (2), Nuno Grilo (1)

 

A. A. Águas Santas 29 F. C. Porto 33

Pavilhão da A. A. Águas Santas, Maia, 07/05/2011

Dario Andrade (8), Inácio do Carmo (7), Wilson Davyes (4), Ricardo Moreira (4), Nuno Grilo (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Pedro Spínola (2), Gilberto Duarte (1)

 

F. C. Porto 28 A. B. C. Braga 20

Dragão Arena, Porto, 14/05/2011

Pedro Spínola (7), Gilberto Duarte (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), Inácio do Carmo (3), Dario Andrade (2), Tiago Rocha (2), Nuno Grilo (2), Alfredo Quintana (1), Filipe Mota (1)

 

10ª

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 26 F. C. Porto 28

Pavilhão do Funchal, Ilha da Madeira, 22/05/2011

Ricardo Moreira (6), Nuno Grilo (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Wilson Davyes (4), Inácio do Carmo (4), Dario Andrade (2), Filipe Mota (1), Elias António (1)

 

10 Jogos
8-1-1
288-226
57 Pontos
(60/2 + 27)
1º (+9)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

LJUBOMIR OBRADOVIC (56)

ALFREDO QUINTANA (22)
HUGO LAURENTINO (26)
INÁCIO DO CARMO (33)
PEDRO SPÍNOLA (27)
WILSON DAVYES (22)
TIAGO ROCHA (25)
RICARDO MOREIRA (28)
DARIO ANDRADE (30)
FILIPE MOTA (26)
NUNO GRILO (23)
GILBERTO DUARTE (20)
AUGUSTO PEDRO (25)
ELIAS ANTÓNIO (23)
JORGE SILVA (21)
EDVALDO FERREIRA (20)
RICARDO PESQUEIRA (19)
HUGO SANTOS (18)

 

 

 

2011-12 (17)

 

S. L. Benfica 23 F. C. Porto 22

 

F. C. Porto 35 A. B. C. Braga 19

 

C. D. São Bernardo 24 F. C. Porto 29

 

F. C. Porto 34 A. D. A. Maia 23

 

C. F. Belenenses 27 F. C. Porto 33

 

F. C. Porto 31 C. D. Xico Andebol 25

 

Sporting C. P. 26 F. C. Porto 24

 

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 28 F. C. Porto 32

 

F. C. Porto 26 A. A. Águas Santas 23

 

10ª

S. C. Horta 26 F. C. Porto 28

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 43 A. C. Fafe 18

 

13ª

A. B. C. Braga 20 F. C. Porto 26

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 16/11/2011

Gilberto Duarte (10), Ricardo Moreira (5), Dario Andrade (3), Daymaro Salina (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Nenad Malencic (2), Filipe Mota (1), Tiago Rocha (1)

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 23 S. L. Benfica 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 19/11/2011

Ricardo Moreira (5), Tiago Rocha (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Gilberto Duarte (4), Filipe Mota (2), Sérgio Rola (2)

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 32 C. D. São Bernardo 22

 

15ª

A. D. A. Maia 23 F. C. Porto 33

 

16ª

F. C. Porto 48 C. F. Belenenses 29

 

17ª

C. D. Xico Andebol 25 F. C. Porto 46

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 30 Sporting C. P. 21

Dragão Arena, Porto, 04/02/2012

Ricardo Moreira (6), Tiago Rocha (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Gilberto Duarte (4), Elias António (4), Wilson Davyes (2), Ricardo Costa (2), Filipe Mota (1), Dario Andrade (1)

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 29 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 24

 

20ª

A. A. Águas Santas 24 F. C. Porto 29

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 43 S. C. Horta 31

 

22ª

A. C. Fafe 27 F. C. Porto 34

 

22 Jogos
20-0-2
710-530
62 Pontos
1º (+5)

 

FASE FINAL

 

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 24 F. C. Porto 24

Pavilhão do Funchal, Ilha da Madeira, 10/03/2012

Pedro Spínola (7), Ricardo Moreira (5), Gilberto Duarte (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Elias António (3), Filipe Mota (1), Wilson Davyes (1)

 

F. C. Porto 29 A. A. Águas Santas 27

Dragão Arena, Porto, 17/03/2012

Ricardo Moreira (8), Pedro Spínola (6), Dario Andrade (4), Gilberto Duarte (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Wilson Davyes (2), Daymaro Salina (2)

 

A. B. C. Braga 26 F. C. Porto 27

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 24/03/2012

Gilberto Duarte (7), Wilson Davyes (6), Ricardo Moreira (6), Tiago Rocha (4), Nenad Malencic (3), Dario Andrade (1)

 

F. C. Porto 24 S. L. Benfica 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 11/04/2012

Pedro Spínola (6), Gilberto Duarte (5), Wilson Davyes (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Elias António (3), Ricardo Moreira (2), Nenad Malencic (1)

 

Sporting C. P. 21 F. C. Porto 33

Lisboa, 15/04/2012

Dario Andrade (8), Wilson Davyes (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Gilberto Duarte (4), Filipe Mota (3), Elias António (2), Sérgio Rola (1), Nenad Malencic (1)

 

F. C. Porto 24 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 24

Dragão Arena, Porto, 22/04/2012

Dario Andrade (6), Gilberto Duarte (6), Tiago Rocha (5), Ricardo Moreira (3), Pedro Spínola (2), Filipe Mota (1), Wilson Davyes (1)

 

A. A. Águas Santas 25 F. C. Porto 30

Pavilhão da A. A. Águas Santas, Maia, 28/04/2012

Gilberto Duarte (8), Pedro Spínola (6), Tiago Rocha (5), Wilson Davyes (3), Dario Andrade (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), Filipe Mota (2)

 

F. C. Porto 34 A. B. C. Braga 24

Dragão Arena, Porto, 05/05/2012

Filipe Mota (6), Wilson Davyes (6), Gilberto Duarte (6), Pedro Spínola (4), Elias António (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Ricardo Moreira (2), Duarte Carregueiro (1), Dario Andrade (1), Sérgio Rola (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 27 F. C. Porto 28

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 12/05/2012

Tiago Rocha (6), Ricardo Moreira (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Wilson Davyes (4), Filipe Mota (3), Gilberto Duarte (3), Dario Andrade (2)

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 36 Sporting C. P. 26

Dragão Arena, Porto, 19/05/2012

Gilberto Duarte (9), Filipe Mota (5), Ricardo Moreira (5), Nenad Malencic (5), Daymaro Salina (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Tiago Rocha (2), Dario Andrade (1), Elias António (1), Vasco Santos (1)

 

10 Jogos
8-2-0
289-246
59 Pontos
(62/2 + 28)
1º (+9)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

LJUBOMIR OBRADOVIC (57)

ALFREDO QUINTANA (23)
HUGO LAURENTINO (27)
PEDRO SPÍNOLA (28)
WILSON DAVYES (23)
GILBERTO DUARTE (21)
TIAGO ROCHA (26)
RICARDO MOREIRA (29)
DARIO ANDRADE (31)
FILIPE MOTA (27)
DAYMARO SALINA (24)
ELIAS ANTÓNIO (24)
NENAD MALENCIC (23)
RICARDO COSTA (35)
EDUARDO FILIPE Coelho (37)
SÉRGIO ROLA (22)
HUGO SANTOS (19)
DUARTE CARREGUEIRO (18)

 

 

 

2012-13 (18)

 

C. D. E. Camões 21 F. C. Porto 37

 

F. C. Porto 33 C. D. Xico Andebol 28

 

S. L. Benfica 28 F. C. Porto 27

 

F. C. Porto 32 A. B. C. Braga 29

 

A. C. Fafe 23 F. C. Porto 38

 

A. A. Avanca 23 F. C. Porto 35

 

F. C. Porto 34 C. F. Belenenses 27

 

A. A. Águas Santas 26 F. C. Porto 35

 

F. C. Porto 33 Sporting C. P. 31

Dragão Arena, Porto, 10/11/2012

Gilberto Duarte (12), Wilson Davyes (6), Ricardo Moreira (4), Elias António (4), Tiago Rocha (3), Filipe Mota (2), Pedro Spínola (2)

 

10ª

S. C. Horta 27 F. C. Porto 34

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 31 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 18

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 41 C. D. E. Camões 14

 

13ª

C. D. Xico Andebol 22 F. C. Porto 36

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 28 S. L. Benfica 27

Dragão Arena, Porto, 08/12/2012

Wilson Davyes (8), Gilberto Duarte (6), Tiago Rocha (4), João Ferraz (4), Ricardo Moreira (3), Elias António (3)

 

15ª

A. B. C. Braga 21 F. C. Porto 26

 

16ª

F. C. Porto 37 A. C. Fafe 25

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 33 A. A. Avanca 24

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 33 A. A. Águas Santas 21

 

20ª

Sporting C. P. 24 F. C. Porto 30

Odivelas, 26/01/2013

Pedro Spínola (8), Tiago Rocha (6), Wilson Davyes (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Gilberto Duarte (3), Elias António (3), Daymaro Salina (1)

 

18ª

C. F. Belenenses 17 F. C. Porto 32

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 46 S. C. Horta 28

 

22ª

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 23 F. C. Porto 29

 

22 Jogos
21-0-1
740-527
64 Pontos
1º (+1)

 

FASE FINAL

 

A. B. C. Braga 19 F. C. Porto 20

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 09/03/2013

Tiago Rocha (8), Pedro Spínola (5), Gilberto Duarte (3), Ricardo Moreira (2), Filipe Mota (1), Wilson Davyes (1)

 

A. A. Águas Santas 29 F. C. Porto 35

Pavilhão da A. A. Águas Santas, Maia, 16/03/2013

Wilson Davyes (7), Gilberto Duarte (6), Filipe Mota (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Tiago Rocha (4), Elias António (4)

 

F. C. Porto 28 Sporting C. P. 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 23/03/2013

Gilberto Duarte (10), Ricardo Moreira (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Elias António (5), Tiago Rocha (3)

 

S. L. Benfica 30 F. C. Porto 28

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 13/04/2013

Wilson Davyes (8), Tiago Rocha (8), Gilberto Duarte (7), João Ferraz (2), Elias António (2), Pedro Spínola (1)

 

F. C. Porto 40 S. C. Horta 20

Dragão Arena, Porto, 21/04/2013

Sérgio Rola (7), Daymaro Salina (6), Pedro Spínola (5), Gilberto Duarte (4), Filipe Mota (3), Wilson Davyes (3), João Ferraz (3), Elias António (3), Tiago Rocha (2), Hugo Rosário (2), Belmiro Alves (2)

 

F. C. Porto 29 A. B. C. Braga 19

Dragão Arena, Porto, 27/04/2013

Sérgio Rola (6), Daymaro Salina (4), João Ferraz (4), Pedro Spínola (4), Wilson Davyes (2), Tiago Rocha (2), João Ramos (2), Elias António (2), Hugo Rosário (2), Filipe Mota (1)

 

F. C. Porto 26 A. A. Águas Santas 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 04/05/2013

Pedro Spínola (6), Wilson Davyes (4), Elias António (4), Filipe Mota (3), Sérgio Rola (3), Gilberto Duarte (3), Daymaro Salina (2), Ricardo Moreira (1)

 

Sporting C. P. 26 F. C. Porto 22

Odivelas, 11/05/2013

João Ferraz (5), Daymaro Salina (3), Tiago Rocha (3), Pedro Spínola (3), Filipe Mota (2), Ricardo Moreira (2), Gilberto Duarte (2), Wilson Davyes (1), Sérgio Rola (1)

 

F. C. Porto 26 S. L. Benfica 23

Dragão Arena, Porto, 17/05/2013

Ricardo Moreira (10), Wilson Davyes (7), Gilberto Duarte (3), João Ferraz (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Tiago Rocha (1), Elias António (1)

 

10ª

S. C. Horta 23 F. C. Porto 29

Pavilhão Gimnodesportivo da Horta, Ilha do Faial, 25/05/2013

Tiago Rocha (7), Sérgio Rola (5), Wilson Davyes (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), Gilberto Duarte (3), Daymaro Salina (2), João Ramos (2), Hugo Rosário (2), Filipe Mota (1), João Ferraz (1)

 

10 Jogos
8-0-2
283-239
58 Pontos
(64/2 + 26)
1º (+2)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

LJUBOMIR OBRADOVIC (58)

ALFREDO QUINTANA (24)
HUGO LAURENTINO (28)
PEDRO SPÍNOLA (29)
WILSON DAVYES (24)
GILBERTO DUARTE (22)
TIAGO ROCHA (27)
RICARDO MOREIRA (30)
ELIAS ANTÓNIO (25)
JOÃO FERRAZ (23)
DAYMARO SALINA (25)
FILIPE MOTA (28)
SÉRGIO ROLA (23)
HUGO ROSÁRIO (21)
JOÃO RAMOS (21)
BELMIRO ALVES (19)
DUARTE CARREGUEIRO (19)
NUNO CARVALHAIS (18)

 

 

 

2013-14 (19)

 

F. C. Porto 37 A. A. Avanca 18

 

F. C. Porto 31 Sporting C. P. 22

Dragão Arena, Porto, 14/09/2013

Wilson Davyes (9), João Ferraz (6), Gilberto Duarte (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Mick Schubert (3), Miguel Sarmento (2), Hugo Santos (1), Belmiro Alves (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 24 F. C. Porto 27

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 18/09/2013

Mick Schubert (6), Wilson Davyes (5), Tiago Rocha (5), João Ferraz (5), Ricardo Moreira (2), Gilberto Duarte (2), Daymaro Salina (1), Miguel Sarmento (1)

 

F. C. Porto 24 A. A. Águas Santas 25

 

F. C. Porto 31 S. C. Horta 18

 

F. C. Porto 24 A. B. C. Braga 23

 

F. C. Porto 33 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 27

 

N. A. A. L. Passos Manuel 22 F. C. Porto 25

 

A. D. A. Maia 23 F. C. Porto 30

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 50 A. C. Fafe 25

 

11ª

C. F. Belenenses 21 F. C. Porto 25

 

13ª

Sporting C. P. 20 F. C. Porto 20

Seixal, 27/11/2013

Pedro Spínola (7), João Ferraz (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Gilberto Duarte (3), Wilson Davyes (1)

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 23 S. L. Benfica 25

 

15ª

A. A. Águas Santas 23 F. C. Porto 24

 

16ª

S. C. Horta 27 F. C. Porto 33

 

12ª

A. A. Avanca 20 F. C. Porto 31

 

17ª

A. B. C. Braga 25 F. C. Porto 22

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 33 A. D. A. Maia 18

 

19ª

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 27 F. C. Porto 29

 

21ª

A. C. Fafe 21 F. C. Porto 29

 

20ª

F. C. Porto 33 N. A. A. L. Passos Manuel 24

 

22ª

F. C. Porto 32 C. F. Belenenses 19

 

22 Jogos
18-1-3
646-497
59 Pontos
2º (-2)

 

FASE FINAL

 

Sporting C. P. 28 F. C. Porto 33

Mafra, 12/03/2014

Gilberto Duarte (7), João Ferraz (6), Ricardo Moreira (5), Mick Schubert (5), Tiago Rocha (5), Pedro Spínola (3), Wilson Davyes (2)

 

F. C. Porto 37 S. C. Horta 18

Dragão Arena, Porto, 20/03/2014

Pedro Spínola (6), Gilberto Duarte (5), Miguel Sarmento (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Mick Schubert (4), Wilson Davyes (3), João Ferraz (3), Miguel Martins (2), Hugo Santos (2), Tiago Rocha (1), Alexis Borges (1), Hugo Rosário (1)

 

F. C. Porto 33 A. A. Águas Santas 24

Dragão Arena, Porto, 25/03/2014

Gilberto Duarte (11), Wilson Davyes (6), João Ferraz (6), Ricardo Moreira (4), Pedro Spínola (3), Miguel Martins (1), Mick Schubert (1), Tiago Rocha (1)

 

F. C. Porto 20 A. B. C. Braga 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 30/03/2014

Gilberto Duarte (7), Wilson Davyes (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), João Ferraz (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Hugo Santos (1), Mick Schubert (1), Tiago Rocha (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 25 F. C. Porto 26

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 19/04/2014

Pedro Spínola (7), Gilberto Duarte (6), Mick Schubert (4), Tiago Rocha (4), Ricardo Moreira (3), Hugo Rosário (2)

 

S. C. Horta 23 F. C. Porto 35

Pavilhão Desportivo da Horta, Ilha do Faial

27/04/2014

Pedro Spínola (7), Gilberto Duarte (6), Ricardo Moreira (4), Tiago Rocha (4), Wilson Davyes (3), Alexis Borges (3), Miguel Sarmento (3), Mick Schubert (2), Miguel Martins (1), Hugo Santos (1), Hugo Rosário (1)

 

F. C. Porto 28 Sporting C. P. 28

Dragão Arena, Porto, 03/05/2014

Gilberto Duarte (8), Tiago Rocha (7), Ricardo Moreira (6), Pedro Spínola (3), Hugo Rosário (2), Wilson Davyes (1), Mick Schubert (1)

 

A. A. Águas Santas 24 F. C. Porto 27

Pavilhão da A. A. Águas Santas, Maia, 10/05/2014

Gilberto Duarte (10), Ricardo Moreira (6), João Ferraz (4), Pedro Spínola (4), Hugo Santos (2), Hugo Rosário (1)

 

A. B. C. Braga 25 F. C. Porto 25

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 17/05/2014

Gilberto Duarte (8), Tiago Rocha (5), Pedro Spínola (5), Wilson Davyes (3), Miguel Sarmento (3), João Ferraz (1)

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 24 S. L. Benfica 19

Dragão Arena, Porto, 24/05/2014

Gilberto Duarte (7), João Ferraz (5), Ricardo Moreira (3), Tiago Rocha (3), Wilson Davyes (2), Pedro Spínola (2), Mick Schubert (1), Alexis Borges (1)

 

10 Jogos
7-2-1
288-239
56 Pontos
(59/2 + 26)
1º (+1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

LJUBOMIR OBRADOVIC (59)

ALFREDO QUINTANA (25)
HUGO LAURENTINO (29)
PEDRO SPÍNOLA (30)
WILSON DAVYES (25)
GILBERTO DUARTE (23)
TIAGO ROCHA (28)
RICARDO MOREIRA (31)
MICK SCHUBERT (25)
JOÃO FERRAZ (24)
DAYMARO SALINA (26)
ALEXIS BORGES (22)
HUGO ROSÁRIO (22)
MIGUEL SARMENTO (24)
HUGO SANTOS (21)
JOÃO MONIZ (18)
MIGUEL MARTINS (16)
BELMIRO ALVES (20)
NUNO CARVALHAIS (19)
DAVID DAVIS (37)

 

 

2014-15 (20)

 

N. A. A. L. Passos Manuel 23 F. C. Porto 33

 

F. C. Porto 33 C. F. Belenenses 21

 

S. C. Horta 19 F. C. Porto 27

 

F. C. Porto 26 A. A. Águas Santas 23

 

F. C. Porto 32 A. D. A. Maia 21

 

A. B. C. Braga 23 F. C. Porto 26

Pavilhão Flávio Sá Leite, Braga, 11/10/2014

Ricardo Moreira (6), Gilberto Duarte (6), Nuno Roque (5), “Cuni” Morales (4), Hugo Santos (2), Daymaro Salina (1), Alexis Borges (1), Edgar Landim (1)

 

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 19 F. C. Porto 26

 

G. C. Santo Tirso 24 F. C. Porto 34

 

F. C. Porto 37 C. D. Xico Andebol 20

 

10ª

Sporting C. P. 23 F. C. Porto 24

Almada, 19/11/2014

Gilberto Duarte (6), Nuno Roque (4), Ricardo Moreira (4), João Ferraz (3), Wesley Freitas (2), “Cuni” Morales (2), Mick Schubert (1), Daymaro Salina (1), Alexis Borges (1)

 

11ª

F. C. Porto 28 S. L. Benfica 24

Dragão Arena, Porto, 03/12/2014

Gilberto Duarte (8), Miguel Martins (4), Ricardo Moreira (3), Alexis Borges (3), “Cuni” Morales (3), Nuno Roque (2), Hugo Santos (2), João Ferraz (2), Daymaro Salina (1)

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 37 N. A. A. L. Passos Manuel 27

 

13ª

C. F. Belenenses 28 F. C. Porto 35

 

14ª

F. C. Porto 40 S. C. Horta 23

 

15ª

A. A. Águas Santas 26 F. C. Porto 28

 

16ª

F. C. Porto 25 A. B. C. Braga 30

 

17ª

A. D. A. Maia 22 F. C. Porto 28

 

18ª

F. C. Porto 27 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 19

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 37 G. C. Santo Tirso 22

 

20ª

C. D. Xico Andebol 23 F. C. Porto 39

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 20 Sporting C. P. 19

Dragão Arena, Porto, 11/02/2015

Ricardo Moreira (5), Gilberto Duarte (5), Alexis Borges (3), “Cuni” Morales (3), Michal Kasal (2), Miguel Martins (1), João Ferraz (1)

 

22ª

S. L. Benfica 29 F. C. Porto 27

 

22 Jogos
20-0-2
669-508
62 Pontos
1º (+4)

 

PLAY-OFF

 

1/4, 1º

N. A. A. L. Passos Manuel 26 F. C. Porto 36

Pavilhão Quinta de Marrocos, Lisboa, 11/03/2015

João Ferraz (9), Ricardo Moreira (8), Michal Kasal (6), Nuno Roque (4), Gilberto Duarte (4), Mick Schubert (2), Daymaro Salina (2), Miguel Martins (1)

 

F. C. Porto 33 N. A. A. L. Passos Manuel 26

Dragão Arena, Porto, 18/03/2015

Daymaro Salina (6), Miguel Martins (4), Ricardo Moreira (4), Miguel Alves (3), “Cuni” Morales (3), Nuno Gonçalves (3), Michal Kasal (3), Nuno Roque (2), Hugo Santos (2), João Ferraz (2), “Babo” Silva (1)

 

1/2, 1º

F. C. Porto 28 S. L. Benfica 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 03/04/2015

Gilberto Duarte (10), Alexis Borges (4), Miguel Martins (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), João Ferraz (3), Daymaro Salina (2), Michal Kasal (2), “Cuni” Morales (1)

 

F. C. Porto 28 S. L. Benfica 27

Dragão Arena, Porto, 04/04/2015

Gilberto Duarte (7), Hugo Santos (5), João Ferraz (4), Daymaro Salina (3), Miguel Martins (2), Nuno Roque (2), Ricardo Moreira (2), “Cuni” Morales (2), Alexis Borges (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 17 F. C. Porto 26

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 08/04/2015

Gilberto Duarte (6), João Ferraz (4), Daymaro Salina (3), “Cuni” Morales (3), Ricardo Moreira (2), Hugo Santos (2), Mick Schubert (2), Alexis Borges (2), Michal Kasal (2)

 

Final, 1º

F. C. Porto 36 Sporting C. P. 33 (a.p.)

Dragão Arena, Porto, 09/05/2015

Gilberto Duarte (8), Hugo Santos (8), Daymaro Salina (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), “Cuni” Morales (4), Alexis Borges (3), João Ferraz (3), Michal Kasal (1)

 

F. C. Porto 29 Sporting C. P. 20

Dragão Arena, Porto, 13/05/2015

Gilberto Duarte (8), Ricardo Moreira (5), João Ferraz (5), Nuno Roque (2), Hugo Santos (2), Daymaro Salina (2), Alexis Borges (2), Michal Kasal (2), Wesley Freitas (1)

 

Sporting C. P. 23 F. C. Porto 22

Odivelas, 16/05/2015

Gilberto Duarte (5), Hugo Santos (4), Miguel Martins (3), Ricardo Moreira (3), Alexis Borges (2), João Ferraz (2), Nuno Roque (1), Mick Schubert (1), Daymaro Salina (1)

 

Sporting C. P. 25 F. C. Porto 24

Odivelas, 20/05/2015

“Cuni” Morales (9), Gilberto Duarte (5), Ricardo Moreira (4), Daymaro Salina (3), Miguel Martins (1), Hugo Santos (1), Alexis Borges (1)

 

F. C. Porto 34 Sporting C. P. 32 (a.p.)

Dragão Arena, Porto, 23/05/2015

Ricardo Moreira (10), Daymaro Salina (5), Hugo Santos (4), Gilberto Duarte (4), João Ferraz (4), Alexis Borges (3), Michal Kasal (2), Nuno Roque (1), “Cuni” Morales (1)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

LJUBOMIR OBRADOVIC (60)

ALFREDO QUINTANA (26)
HUGO LAURENTINO (30)
JOÃO FERRAZ (25)
NUNO ROQUE (27)
GILBERTO DUARTE (24)
DAYMARO SALINA (27)
RICARDO MOREIRA (32)
MICK SCHUBERT (26)
Yoel “CUNI” MORALES (28)
ALEXIS BORGES (23)
HUGO SANTOS (22)
LEANDRO SEMEDO (21)
MIGUEL MARTINS (17)
MICHEL KASAL (20)
WESLEY FREITAS (23)
Francisco “BABO” SILVA (25)
EDGAR LANDIM (27)
NUNO GONÇALVES (21)
MIGUEL ALVES (18)
ANDRÉ MAGALHÃES (18)

 

 

 

2018-19 (21)

 

F. C. Porto 27 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 19

 

C. C. R. Fermentões 17 F. C. Porto 41

 

F. C. Porto 42 Boa-Hora F. C. 15

 

A. A. Avanca 22 F. C. Porto 36

 

F. C. Porto 28 Sporting C. P. 31

 

Arsenal C. Devesa 0 F. C. Porto 15

Derrota Administrativa – Arsenal C. Devesa

 

F. C. Porto 36 S. C. Horta 20

 

A. B. C. Braga 24 F. C. Porto 25

 

10ª

A. C. Fafe 21 F. C. Porto 30

 

F. C. Porto 39 A. A. Águas Santas 25

 

11ª

C. F. Belenenses 23 F. C. Porto 32

 

12ª

F. C. Porto 28 S. L. Benfica 24

Dragão Arena, Porto, 01/12/2018

André Gomes (5), Djibril M´Bengue (4), Ángel Hernández (4), Miguel Alves (3), Fábio Magalhães (3), Miguel Martins (2), Diogo Branquinho (2), Daymaro Salina (2), Rui Silva (1), Víctor Iturriza (1), Alexis Borges (1)

 

13ª

A. D. A. Maia 27 F. C. Porto 34

 

19ª

F. C. Porto 53 Arsenal C. Devesa 26

 

14ª

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 20 F. C. Porto 31

 

16ª

Boa-Hora F. C. 20 F. C. Porto 32

 

15ª

F. C. Porto 44 C. C. R. Fermentões 17

 

17ª

F. C. Porto 39 A. A. Avanca 18

 

20ª

S. C. Horta 17 F. C. Porto 34

 

21ª

F. C. Porto 36 A. B. C. Braga 22

 

23ª

F. C. Porto 40 A. C. Fafe 18

 

24ª

F. C. Porto 34 C. F. Belenenses 22

 

22ª

A. A. Águas Santas 29 F. C. Porto 33

 

25ª

S. L. Benfica 25 F. C. Porto 27

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 27/02/2019

Fábio Magalhães (5), Miguel Martins (4), António Areia (4), Víctor Iturriza (4), Miguel Alves (2), Yoan Balázquez (2), Djibril M´Bengue (2), Rui Silva (1), Daymaro Salina (1), Alexis Borges (1), Ángel Hernández (1)

 

18ª

Sporting C. P. 26 F. C. Porto 23

 

26ª

F. C. Porto 31 A. D. A. Maia 19

 

26 Jogos
24-0-2
870-547
74 Pontos
2º (0)

 

FASE FINAL

 

F. C. Porto 34 C. F. Belenenses 17

Dragão Arena, Porto, 20/03/2019

Miguel Alves (6), Yoan Balázquez (6), Víctor Iturriza (4), Miguel Martins (3), Diogo Branquinho (3), Miguel Pinto (3), Ángel Hernández (3), Rui Silva (2), Alexis Borges (1), Leandro Semedo (1), Djibril M´Bengue (1), Fábio Magalhães (1)

 

A. A. Águas Santas 25 F. C. Porto 28

Pavilhão da A. A. Águas Santas, Maia, 27/03/2019

António Areia (11), Miguel Martins (5), Daymaro Salina (3), Ángel Hernández (3), Diogo Branquinho (2), Víctor Iturriza (1), Alexis Borges (1), Yoan Balázquez (1), Djibril M´Bengue (1)

 

F. C. Porto 38 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 05/04/2019

Diogo Branquinho (5), Víctor Iturriza (4), Yoan Balázquez (4), Rui Silva (3), Leonel Fernandes (3), Daymaro Salina (3), Alexis Borges (3), Djibril M´Bengue (3), Miguel Martins (2), António Areia (2), Miguel Alves (2), Fábio Magalhães (2), Miguel Pinto (1), Leandro Semedo (1)

 

S. L. Benfica 23 F. C. Porto 28

Pavilhão da Luz, Lisboa, 01/05/2019

António Areia (7), Rui Silva (4), Daymaro Salina (4), Miguel Martins (3), Yoan Balázquez (2), André Gomes (2), Fábio Magalhães (2), Alfredo Quintana (1), Diogo Branquinho (1), Alexis Borges (1), Djibril M´Bengue (1)

 

C. F. Belenenses 26 F. C. Porto 33

Pavilhão Acácio Rosa, Lisboa, 04/05/2019

Yoan Balázquez (9), Leonel Fernandes (6), António Areia (5), André Gomes (4), Miguel Martins (2), Rui Silva (2), Ángel Hernández (2), Víctor Iturriza (1), Daymaro Salina (1), Alexis Borges (1)

 

F. C. Porto 32 Sporting C. P. 27

Dragão Arena, Porto, 08/05/2019

André Gomes (10), António Areia (5), Diogo Branquinho (5), Daymaro Salina (4), Alexis Borges (3), Djibril M´Bengue (3), Rui Silva (2), Fábio Magalhães (1)

 

F. C. Porto 37 A. A. Águas Santas 27

Dragão Arena, Porto, 11/05/2019

Miguel Alves (7), Miguel Martins (4), Víctor Iturriza (4), André Gomes (4), Rui Silva (3), Leonel Fernandes (3), Yoan Balázquez (3), Diogo Branquinho (2), António Areia (2), Ángel Hernández (2), Fábio Magalhães (2), Alexis Borges (1)

 

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 20 F. C. Porto 29

Pavilhão do Funchal, Ilha da Madeira, 21/05/2019

Daymaro Salina (5), Fábio Magalhães (4), António Areia (3), Miguel Alves (3), Ángel Hernández (3), Diogo Branquinho (2), Víctor Iturriza (2), Alexis Borges (2), André Gomes (2), Rui Silva (1), Leonel Fernandes (1), Yoan Balázquez (1)

 

Sporting C. P. 32 F. C. Porto 32

Almada, 25/05/2019

Miguel Martins (6), Ángel Hernández (5), António Areia (4), Miguel Alves (4), Daymaro Salina (4), Diogo Branquinho (3), Yoan Balázquez (2), Rui Silva (1), Víctor Iturriza (1), André Gomes (1), Fábio Magalhães (1)

 

10ª

F. C. Porto 31 S. L. Benfica 34

Dragão Arena, Porto, 29/05/2019

António Areia (10), André Gomes (5), Rui Silva (3), Miguel Alves (3), Daymaro Salina (3), Miguel Martins (2), Tiago Sousa (2), Fábio Magalhães (2), Yoan Balázquez (1)

 

10 Jogos
8-1-1
322-256
64 Pontos
(74/2 + 27)
1º (+4)

 

TREINADOR & JOGADORES

CAMPEÕES NACIONAIS

MAGNUS ANDERSSON (52)

ALFREDO QUINTANA (30)
DJIBRIL M´BENGUE (26)
RUI SILVA (25)
MIGUEL MARTINS (21)
FÁBIO MAGALHÃES (30)
ANDRÉ GOMES (20)
ALEXIS BORGES (27)
DAYMARO SALINA (31)
VÍCTOR ITURRIZA (28)
ANTÓNIO AREIA (28)
DIOGO BRANQUINHO (24)
THOMAS BAUER (33)
ÁNGEL HERNÁNDEZ (24)
MIGUEL ALVES (22)
YOAN BALÁZQUEZ (23)
LEANDRO SEMEDO (24)
LEONEL FERNANDES (20)
MIGUEL PINTO (19)
HUGO LAURENTINO (34)
TIAGO SOUSA (18)

 

 

 

2020-21 (22)

 

F. C. Porto 36 A. B. C. Braga 18

 

A. D. A. Maia 12 F. C. Porto 31

 

F. C. Porto 34 A. A. Avanca 27

 

F. C. Porto 35 Póvoa A. C. 23

 

F. C. Porto 34 Boa Hora F. C. 22

 

A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 22 F. C. Porto 29

Pavilhão Bartolomeu Perestrelo, Funchal, 10/10/2020

Fábio Magalhães (5), Víctor Iturriza (4), Martim Costa (4), Miguel Martins (3), António Areia (3), Leonel Fernandes (2), Diogo Silva (2), Alfredo Quintana (1), Diogo Branquinho (1), Miguel Alves (1), Daymaro Salina (1), Djibril M´Bengue (1), André Gomes (1)

 

F. C. Porto 48 A. D. Sanjoanense 22

 

V. F. C. Setúbal 24 F. C. Porto 30

 

10º

F. C. Porto 39 S. C. Horta 19

 

11º

Sporting C. P. 27 F. C. Porto 33

Pavilhão João Rocha, Lisboa, 21/11/2020

António Areia (10), Diogo Branquinho (5), Miguel Martins (4), Víctor Iturriza (4), Daymaro Salina (4), Ivan Sliskovic (3), Rui Silva (2), Fábio Magalhães (1)

 

12º

F. C. Porto 27 S. L. Benfica 25

Dragão Arena, Porto, 29/11/2020

Miguel Martins (6), Fábio Magalhães (5), Rui Silva (4), Víctor Iturriza (3), Leonel Fernandes (2), António Areia (2), Daymaro Salina (2), Miguel Alves (1), Djibril M´Bengue (1), Ivan Sliskovic (1)

 

18º

A. A. Avanca 29 F. C. Porto 30

 

15º

F. C. Gaia 26 F. C. Porto 40

 

14º

Boavista F. C. 21 F. C. Porto 40

 

C. F. Belenenses 24 F. C. Porto 31

Pavilhão Acácio Rosa, Lisboa, 22/12/2020

Diogo Branquinho (6), Vítor Iturriza (5), Daymaro Salina (4), Rui Silva (3), Leonel Fernandes (3), Diogo Silva (3), Fábio Magalhães (3), Alfredo Quintana (1), Miguel Martins (1), Miguel Alves (1), Ivan Sliskovic (1)

 

16º

A. B. C. Braga 22 F. C. Porto 33

 

17º

F. C. Porto 33 A. D. A. Maia 22

 

19º

Póvoa A. C. 16 F. C. Porto 36

 

13º

A. A. Águas Santas 26 F. C. Porto 34

Pavilhão da A. A. Águas Santas, Maia, 21/02/2021

Diogo Branquinho (7), António Areia (6), Fábio Magalhães (6), André Gomes (4), Djibril M´Bengue (3), Alfredo Quintana (2), Víctor Iturriza (2), Daymaro Salina (2), Miguel Martins (1), Rui Silva (1)

 

20º

Boa Hora F. C. 20 F. C. Porto 32

 

21º

F. C. Porto 44 A. M. Madeira Andebol, S. A. D. 26

 

22º

A. D. Sanjoanense 17 F. C. Porto 32

 

25º

S. C. Horta 28 F. C. Porto 35

 

23º

F. C. Porto 37 V. F. C. Setúbal 28